Major Programs


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron Sabourin (2016) Project Assistant 613-993-2234
André Champagne Business Intelligence Analyst 613-949-5889
Andrea Catley (2020) Coordinator, Environmental Services 613-990-8415
Angela Cox Coordinator, Project Management
Antonio Ambrosio (2019) Major Project Leader 403-527-9638
Ashley Bulua Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-555-5555
Carolina Pacheco (2020) Adjointe administrative 613-949-6917
Catherine Brazil Team Leader, Program Management 613-993-2265
Daina Walker Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-991-9121
Daniel Yu Technical Specialist, Project Management
David Courchaine (2019) Team Leader, Environmental Services 613-949-6918
David Hunter Team Leader, Construction Services 204-765-3000(4881)
Denis Audet (2018) Administrative Assistant 613-949-6917
Dennis Krahn Coordinator, Commissioning 250-363-1205
Di Lim Business Intelligence Analyst 613-949-9710
Diana Ivanova Administrative Assistant 613-993-2280
Donald Ross (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 902-426-0878
Douglas Craig Coordinator, Environmental Services 613-993-2177
Eric Andert Coordinator, Construction Services 613-949-5845
Eric Gilbertson (2019) Coordinator, Environmental Services 613-993-2354
Erica Lamoureux (2020) Coordinator, Environmental Services 613-949-6921
Erin Martin Coordinator, Professional Services Contracts 613-993-1450
Ezekiel Adedokun Technical Specialist, Real Property Management
Geb Marett Team Leader, Project Management 613-993-1448
Gregory Hill Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-945-2727
Gregory Terry Business Intelligence Analyst 819-939-4975
Hakan Agyar Technical Specialist, Program Management 613-949-6900
Imad Jaradat Team Leader, Deployed Operations 613-949-5852
James Parker (2017) Team Leader, Program Support 613-949-6900
Jennifer Sevigny Coordinator, Environmental Services 613-949-8917
Jerzy Wozniac Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-993-2205
Jesse Legault Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-838-4756 x2704
Joanne Vaillancourt (2020) Administrative Assistant 613-991-2968
Julie Lemay Technical Specialist, Project Management 780-840-8000 x7737
Kelly O'Neill-Mogridge (2018) Team Leader, Project Management 613-993-1457
Kulan Ambalavanar (2017) Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 613-949-5894
Kyle Keffer (2019) Team Leader, Program Management 613-993-1458
Kyle Cantal Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 613-998-7983
Laurence Saliba Programmer Analyst 613-949-6449
Laurie McRae Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-555-5555
Louis LeMay Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-949-6906
Maryam Mohammadzadeh Coordinator, Project Management 613-949-6902
Matthew Pozza (2020) Technical Specialist, Geophysics 613-993-2374
Mauricio Martinez Team Leader, Project Management 613-993-2364
Max Hildebrandt Coordinator, Facility Management 867-445-9745
Michael Ellam Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-949-6904
Michael Palmer Program Leader 613-993-2403
Michelle Huynh Coordinator, Real Property Management 613-949-5858
Nahed Farah Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-949-9713
Nick Sanders (2017) Coordinator, Environmental Services 613-993-1457
Nicolas Billette Coordinator, Environmental Services 613-949-7922
Philip Grandy Technical Specialist, Quality Management 613-949-5862
Rania Wahba Coordinator, Professional Services Contracts
Richard Oum Coordinator, Professional Services Contracts
Richard McNeil Team Leader, Business Intelligence
Robert Bronson Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-634-1105 x7456
Samantha Roeske Site Manager 613-949-5857
Sandra Campanelli (2019) Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-949-9705
Sarah Montesano (2020) Team Leader, Environmental Services 613-949-7932
Scott Munn Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-949-5854
Sophie Poirier (2017) Administrative Assistant 613-949-9705
Stephanie Dalziel Technical Specialist, Program Management 613-949-6922
Steven Poaps Team Leader, Project Support 613-949-5856
Thuc Nguyen (2016) Technical Specialist, Project Management 613-943-8007
Trevor Halvorsen Coordinator, Construction Services 705-424-1200( x5463)
William Robertson Programmer Analyst
William Gingras-Plante (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 613-949-4757
William Radway Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 613-998-1014