Comox


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Alexandra Bissinger (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 604-858-1011( x1075)
Andrew McGachy Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Armon Badiei-Arani (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-555-5555
Benjamin Kosten (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Bernard Arthurs Coordinator, Contract Services 250-339-8211(7108)
Bivash Talukder Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Cara Baines (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Coleen Purdey-Morrison Site Manager 250-339-8094
Cory Hutchins (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Cynthia Fort Administrative Assistant 250-339-8211 x2710
Darrell Kalnicki Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x6078
David Pugh Team Leader, Project Management 250-339-8211 x7301
David Hartman Team Leader, Programs 250-339-8211 x7109
David Walkling Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
David-Robert Pottle Coordinator Construction Services 250-339-8211
Deborah Collings (2020) Administrative Assistant 250-339-2721
Derby Martin (2017) Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-339-8211 x6078
Dylan Slee (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Eloise Ladyman (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Emily Ostapovich (2016) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x6949
Emma van Kooten (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7303
Ethan Glenwright (2016) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7302
Gabrielle Swann-Ouellet (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Garry McLeod Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-339-8211( x6019)
Gerry McLeod (2020) Team Leader, Construction Services 250-339-8211( x6019)
Ian Sutcliffe Technical Specialist, Project Management 236-255-2574
Jamie Boone Coordinator, Contract Services 250-339-8211 x8554
Jennifer Anema Coordinator, Environmental Services
Joel Upsdell (2019) Technical Specialist, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7106
Joshua Santiago (2016) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-555-5555
Juliana Bartemucci (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services
Keith Bystrom (2021) Coordinator, Construction Services
Kelsey Holkestad Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Kelsey Towers-Jones (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7302
Leia Hoot (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7302
Lindsay McCotter Program Leader 250-339-8211 x7108
Luzjana Leskaj Coordinator, Construction Services
Mackenzie Quinn (2016) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x6949
Mandy Moore Team Leader, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Manning Mackenzie Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x705
Marcel Kozyn Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 250-339-8211
Mariia Kostrukova Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Mark Harvey Coordinator, Contract Services 250-339-7306
Maylene Ginetz Administrative Assistant 250-339-2721
Megan Butland Coordinator Construction Services 250-792-0226
Michael Arcilla (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7302
Michael Clarke Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Natalie Green (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211
Nigel Delange Coordinator, Construction Services
Niklos Riley (2019) Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 250-339-8211 x7106
Nimrat Gill (2021) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-792-0226
Nolan deWitt (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7302
Opale Fugulin (2017) Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-555-5555
Phil Schaffhauser Coordinator, Construction Services
Riley Elholm (2016) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x6949
Riley Dreger (2016) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-213-8836
Rosemary Holland Administrative Assistant
Ross Pridmore (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7106
Sabre Anderson Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-339-8211 x_____
Sean Sanger (2021) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7302
Shawn Germansen Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-339-8211 x7303
Stephen Bradley (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211 x7302
Susan Guelpa (2017) Administrative Assistant 250-339-8211( x8070)
Susan Low Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-339-8211 x8558
Tal Fleerackers (2016) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-702-0663
Tamara Rowland Technical Specialist, Project Management
Tanya Price Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-339-8211 x7105
Thomas Mochoruk Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-339-8211(7107)
Thomas Rauber Coordinator, Construction Services 250-339-8211(8471)
Trevor Espenant Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-339-8211( x7915)
Twyla Graff (2016) Administrative Assistant 250-555-5555