Esquimalt (CFB)


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Abhay Kaladharan Coordinator, Construction Services
Adam Pietrasik (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-2348
Adam Pakvis (2020) Coordinator, Contract Services 250-216-2864
Alex Hall Program Leader 778)433-8741( x206)
Amy Scott (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 778-433-8741 x205
Angelica Solyom Team Leader, Project Management 250-507-7432
Angie Zemanek Coordinator, Professional Services Contracts 250-363-7126
Asheesh-Kumar Mahindrakar Technical Specialist, Real Property Management
Avalon Shavers Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-363-5742
Boden Sigurdson (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-4674
Bradley Trann Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-363-5298
Branden Voss (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-5742
Brandon Molitwenik (2021) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-5742
Brett Mikkelsen (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-5742
Brian Fraser (2017) Major Project Leader 250216-9282
Brian Roach Coordinator, Professional Services Contracts 250-363-7611
Bryon Jourdain Coordinator, Construction Services 250-888-5381
Caelieh Bell Team Leader, Real Property Management 250-217-9242
Caitlin de Goede Administrative Assistant 250-363-5742
Caitlyn Quach (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 778-433-8741 x200
Carley de Goede-Herlaar (2020) Administrative Assistant 250-363-4771
Carley de Goede (2017) Administrative Assistant 778-433-8741 x205
Carsen Bourchier-Willans (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-2348
Chelsea Bainbridge (2019) Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-363-1205
Chris MacKenzie Technical Specialist, Program Management 250-363-5714
Christopher Mills Coordinator, Construction Services 250-217-9430
Colette Raiche Administrative Assistant 250-363-5038
Colleen Bathe (2020) Administrative Assistant 250-363-7671
Colleen Wiebe (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services
Colleen Anne Wiebe Coordinator, Construction Services
Craig Nordquist (2021) Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 250-960-8606
Cristina Kempton Administrative Assistant 250-363-5742
Darrell Teng Coordinator, Construction Services 778-433-8741 x202
Derek Schenk (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 778-265-9049
Derek Fraser Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-5889
Derek Knudsen (2020) Technical Specialist, Energy Management 250-363-5354
Derek Noel Coordinator, Construction Services 250-216-8647
Douglas Kroeker Major Project Leader 250-661-0054
Dylan Collins (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 778-265-9045
Eivin Hoy (2021) Team Leader, Construction Services 778-440-7783
Elizabeth Zazula (2019) Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-363-2585
Eric Service Team Leader, Construction Services 250-363-7671
Erin Rice Manager, Real Property Operations Support 250-363-5995
Haley Waldhaus (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-465-1650
Heather Rock Team Leader, Environmental Services 250-858-9401
Heather Davies Coordinator, Security 250-812-5738
Helene Walker (2020) Technical Specialist, Project Management 778-265-1722
Ian Whibley (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-5742
Isabel du Plessis (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 778-433-8741 x205
James Antonissen Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-7649
Janah Earle Coordinator, Construction Services 250-555-5555
Jaxon Porter (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 778-433-8741 x200
Jeffrey Lund Coordinator, Construction Services 250-217-1722
Jenna MacDonald (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-1767
Jennilee Kroh Coordinator, Construction Services
Jessica Wright (2019) Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-363-5308
John Wood (2019) Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-363-2193
Jon Whiten Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-1775
Jordan Gavinchuk Administrative Assistant 250-363-5038
Jordan Semeschuk Site Manager 250-334-6540
Jordyn Gavinchuk (2018) Administrative Assistant 778-433-8741( x200)
Julien Matsuno Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-363-1205
Kamandeep Atwal Coordinator, Construction Services
Kirsten Carlsen (2016) Administrative Assistant 250-363-7671
Les Andrew (2017) Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 250-363-5367
Liam Shaw (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-2348
Linnea Merrigan (2017) Administrative Assistant 778-433-8741 x205
Luke Imrich (2017) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-4674
Madelaine Thorkelsson Coordinator, Construction Services
Mak Rokic (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-393-2348
Margaret Small Administrative Assistant 250-363-2992
Margot Cooper Coordinator, Environmental Services 778-265-9045
Mark Chomik Coordinator, Environmental Services 705-555-5555
Mark Drebit Coordinator, Construction Services
Matthew Glenn Coordinator, Contract Services 250-213-9655
Melissa Tokarek (2020) Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-363-2348
Michael Van de Water Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-2348
Michael Settler (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-555-5555
Michael Morris Coordinator, Contract Services 250-508-4457
Michael Wrightson Technical Specialist, Project Management 403-669-7065
Michael Frederick (2021) Coordinator, Construction Services
Mika Tang-Blumenschein (2019) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-888-5381
Olivier Meyer Coordinator, Construction Services
Patrick Heintz Coordinator, Construction Services 250888-5381
Peter Mark Coordinator, Construction Services 250-626-7875
Peter Stecyk (2020) Coordinator, Construction Services 250363-5308
Prashant Kakarlamudi Technical Specialist, Project Management 587-429-3690
Raenelle Parker Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-391-8413(223)
Rafay Saleh (2018) Coordinator, Construction Services 250-363-2348
Raul Gosalbez (2019) Technical Specialist, Real Property Management 250-216-0339
Rebecca MacInnis (2020) Coordinator, Environmental Services 778-430-7780
Rick Gudz (2018) Site Manager 250-363-2348
Robindeep Dhanoa (2020) Coordinator, Real Property Management 250-363-5742
Rodney Clark Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-896-8952
Samuel Schaefer Coordinator, Construction Services
Scott Irwin Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-216-0836
Shauna Davis Coordinator, Environmental Services 250-893-4036
Shawn Burns Team Leader, Programs 780-242-8106
Sherri-Lynn Otter Administrative Assistant 250-363-1272
Stephen Bowen Technical Specialist, Project Management 250-363-4625