Indigenous Services Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaliyah Masepela (2020)
Aaron Bower (2019)
Abdirahman Omer (2020)
Abiel Cheway (2020)
Abiola Adeleke (2021)
Abreana Deneyou (2021)
Adam Poole-temp (2019) Jr Administrative Officer
Adam Henderson (2021)
Adele Gazayou (2020) Referral Clerk 204-337-2161
Adonias Monroy (2020) Senior program support clerk Me 514-283-4880
Adrien Der Boghossian (2019)
Adrienne White (2019)
Adrienne Campbell (2020)
Aeron Arpin Johnson (2021) Not Specified 506-753-3487
Agatha Hopkins (2021) Director,Health Information Ana 902-426-1093
Ahmed Rana (2020)
Aimee Racine (2021) Benefits Analyst 613-946-0527
Aimee Cadano (2021) 604-202-2791
Aislinn Hagan (2021)
Ajmal Khan (2021)
Akmal Khan (2021)
Alberto Ochoco (2021)
Alejandra Montemayor (2021) Business Analyst 613-866-0328
Aleksandra Djuric (2021) Not Specified
Alessandro Ciampaglia (2021)
Alex Ciampaglia (2020)
Alexandra Stephenson (2021)
Alexandre Petiquan (2021)
Alexandre Araujo de Jesus (2021)
Alexandria Dawson (2018) Office Clerk 204-984-0090
Alexis D'or (2018) Not Specified / Not Specified 780-659-3636
Alice D'Anjou (2021) Sr Communications Advisor 1(999)999-9999
Alicia Asp-Chief (2019)
Alicia Oliver (2021)
Aline Tweini (2019) Agente de Soutien Principale 514-496-2638
Aline Tweini-ISCdel (2019) Agente de Soutien Principale 514-496-2638
Alison Schroeder (2020)
Allan Zhang (2021)
Allison Oxner (2019)
Allison Mitander (2020)
Alvin Kaskie (2019) Asset Management Coordinator 204-396-7428
Alvin Kaskie (2019)
Alyssa Ahenakew (2019)
Alyssa White (2021)
Amanda Shakakeesic (2021) Certified Dental Assistant II 807-737-1816E xt.2309
Amanda Northcott (2020)
Amanda Termeer (2021)
Amanda Watson (2021)
Amanda St-Dennis (2021)
Amanda Ishimwe (2019)
Amanda Carrington-McDonald (2019)
Amanda J Green (2019)
Amarit Chahal (2021) Environmental Health Officer 403-221-3416
Amy Douglas (2018) Miss 204-553-2271
Amy Louisy (2021)
Amy Sark (2019)
Amy Angus (2019)
Amy Sanderson (2021)
Amy Hardstaff (2021)
Amy Sawatzky (2021)
Amy Newton (2021)
Anahita Sadeghian (2019)
Anastasia Tanasichuk (2020)
Andrea Monahan (2020)
Andrea Colfer (2020)
Andrew Beaudin (2021) Not Specified 204-983-3172
Andrew Hall (2021)
Andrew Paulsen (2019)
Angela Rogez (2020)
Angela Ransom (2021)
Angela Duncan (2021)
Anita Hudson (2021) Not Specified 204-791-4705
Anita Carr (2021)
Anjum Syed (2020)
Ann Seymour (2021)
Anna Denes (2021)
Anna Frank (2021)
Anne Beck (2018) Not Specified 807-535-1189
Anneye Blanco (2019)
Anneye Blancoperez (2020)
Anni LeBlanc (2021)
Annick Vigeant (2021)
Annie Porthukaran (2020)
Antonia Arlia (2019)
Antonio Giustiniani (2021)
Any Lopez (2020)
Ardamanreet Dhillon (2019)
Ariana Jackson (2021)
Arielle Vicklund (2021)
Arundhati Dhara (2020)
Ashley Milks (2021)
Ashley Buswell (2021)
Ashley Rowe (2020)
Ashley Gruchala (2021)
Ashley Amson (2019)
Ashley O'Brien (2021)
Asna Abdullahi (2021) Program Support 613-555-5555
Athena Garrioch (2021)
Audrey Nuk (2021)
Ayla Klein Stimpson (2021)