Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Allen Gignac (2018)
|
Business Analyst
|
613-998-1612
|
Andrew Davey (2018)
|
Engineer
|
613-790-3325
|
Annette Upward
|
Manager, Asset Management Systems
|
343-999-7260
|
Arlene Key (2020)
|
Desk Officer, Life Cycle Management
|
613-462-5064
|
Atif Suhail
|
Manager, Portfolio Management, Integrated Technical Services
|
613-407-6302
|
Aude Lecouturier
|
MCTS Abinitio Trainee
|
867-979-5260
|
Benjamin Palmer
|
Superintendent, Incident Management & Fleet
|
902-220-9846
|
Brenda Hilt
|
National Coordinator, Asset Management System
|
343-549-3270
|
Candace Elatiak (2023)
|
Administrative Clerk
|
867-444-9266
|
Carol Gilliland
|
Officer, Publication and Intranet Management
|
613-301-7517
|
Catherine Douglas
|
Senior Analyst, Planning and Performance
|
613-998-8923
|
Chris Kauffman (2023)
|
Planning and Special Project Officer
|
|
Christian Bertelsen
|
Regional Director
|
867-446-2198
|
Christian Marcoux
|
Superintendent, Environmental Response
|
867-446-6990
|
Cindy Hopson-Lorrain (2023)
|
Analyst
|
|
Cynthia Pelletier
|
Planning and Performance Manager
|
613-793-0973
|
Dan-Tam Nguyen (2021)
|
Senior Engineer
|
343-549-4628
|
Emmanuel Nkansah
|
Technical/Project Officer, Technical Data
|
343-505-2315
|
Eric Cuillierier
|
Desk Officer, CM
|
343-551-5341
|
Eric Lecuillierier (2019)
|
Desk Officer, CMTDM
|
|
Estelle Beer
|
Vessel Modification Projects (VMP) Planning & Control Officer
|
613-408-2434
|
George Metelski (2017)
|
Project Management Methodology
|
613-990-3111
|
Ginette Dion (2017)
|
Information Specialist
|
613-998-1801
|
Heidi Sia-Ho Hoang
|
|
343-596-8189
|
Jason Lemay
|
Project Analyst
|
613-462-8865
|
Jeanette Angoo
|
Inuit Learning and Development Program
|
519-383-1938
|
Jessica Cucinelli
|
|
|
Jessica Newcombe
|
Program Officer
|
|
John Riga
|
Desk Officer, Condition Based Maintenance
|
902-401-9278
|
Joni Smith
|
Senior Assistant/Proofreader
|
613-998-1800
|
Judy Harding
|
A/Analyst
|
343-548-4444
|
Keating Smith
|
Fleet Liaison Officer
|
867-669-4937
|
Kevin King (2023)
|
Configuration Management and Technical Data Management Officer
|
|
Krista Maclean (2023)
|
Executive Assistant
|
867-669-4942
|
Krystal Sharpley
|
Administrative Clerk
|
613-407-9482
|
Linda Richards (2021)
|
Project Assistant
|
613-794-9531
|
Mandar Avsare (2021)
|
Senior Engineer
|
613-790-3325
|
Marcie Lavoie
|
AMS Analyst
|
613-240-0480
|
Margery Baetz
|
Administrative Assistant
|
867-669-4945
|
Marie-Claude Robertson (2018)
|
Analyst
|
613-618-2806
|
Marius Parent (2024)
|
HERP, PM Shop Equipment and Construction
|
613-462-6157
|
Martin David
|
Technical Training Desk Officer
|
613-998-1776
|
Maxim Miron
|
Senior Project Analyst
|
613-293-2571
|
Melanie Burns (2016)
|
Publications Officer
|
613-998-1539
|
Michael Ott
|
Senior Fisheries & Aquaculture Management Officer
|
613-324-6699
|
Michelle Chiasson
|
Desk Officer, CMTDM
|
613-698-5449
|
Monique Smalley
|
Senior Analyst, Performance
|
506-961-0797
|
Natalie Tessier (2017)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-990-5502
|
Nathalie Doucet
|
A/ Portfolio Manager, Maritime and Civil Infrastructure
|
613-355-2286
|
Nathan McGuire
|
Material Identification Technician
|
902-403-5163
|
Neil O'Rourke
|
Director General, Integrated Technical Services
|
873-353-0361
|
Paula Tremaine
|
Senior Analyst
|
867-669-4937
|
Rashaad Bhamjee
|
Superintendent, Navigational Programs
|
867-444-0109
|
René McMullen
|
AMS National Coordinator
|
613-220-3976
|
Sonia Boisvert
|
Project Manager
|
613-219-9835
|
Sophie Saumure
|
Technical Business Officer
|
343-549-5973
|
Stephen Mahoney
|
Manager, Environmental Response Engineering
|
613-790-3325
|
Steve Thompson
|
Superintendent, Maritime Search and Rescue
|
438-993-4622
|
Stewart Elliott (2019)
|
Ships Cataloguer
|
902-426-9883
|
Tanis Hunter
|
Executive Assistant
|
867-446-3129
|
Tathy Muenkat
|
Asset Management Systems Support
|
|
Tom Dicks (2020)
|
Ships Cataloguer
|
902-426-6919
|
Val Hayes (2016)
|
Capital Analyst
|
613-998-1612
|
Valerie Drover
|
Materiel Identification Technician
|
902-426-5327
|
Vincent Bergeron
|
Project Assistant
|
343-548-6814
|
Wesley Innukshuk (2024)
|
Operational and Community Liaison
|
|
Xiao Chu Liu
|
Desk Officer, Supply Chain Management
|
613-793-6823
|
Yoland Simard
|
A/Supervisor, Materiel Identification Center of Expertise (MICOE)
|
902-407-8140
|
Yvon Johnson
|
Manager, Configuration Management and Technical Data Management
|
613-698-5449
|