FIRST NATIONS AND INUIT HEALTH BRANCH


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adrienne Hubar (2020) Not Specified
Aggie Wood (2020) Not Specified
Alex Muswagon (2021) Security Officer 204-676-2011
Alisha Bigelow (2018) 204-984-1338
Annette Dugas (2021) Supervisor, Procurement 204-983-5967
Barbara Nichol (2019) Immunization Coordinator
Barbara Wilson (2021)
Benjamin Mireku (2021)
Bernadette Harper (2020) DOT 204-462-2473E xt.2236
Beverly Trout (2020)
Branden Handel (2019) Maintenance 204-462-2473
Brent Roussin (2021) Medical Officer of Health 204-984-8924
Camelia Monias (2018) Not Specified 204-462-2473
Carlene Saunders (2021)
Charlene Robinson (2021)
Charlotte Gesell (2022) TB Nurse Co-ordinator 204-983-0550
Chasity Bowers (2021)
Cheryll Constant (2021) Dental Benefit & Dental Program 204-984-2210
Christine Packolyk (2019) Not Specified 204-984-2174
Colleen Irwin-Rodgers (2018) Administrative Assistant Centralized Administration 204-983-1328
Crystal Dokuchie (2021) RN 204-395-2161
Cynthia King (2021)
Cynthia Haller (2019)
Delia Saultier (2019)
Destiny Kobliski (2019)
Elisa Mileto (2019)
Elizabeth Hofer (2021)
Elizabeth Hart (2021)
Felicia Daniels (2021)
Florence Spence (2021) Not Specified 204-372-7332
Frances Desjarlais (2019) Regional Diabetes Coordinator-Nurse 204-984-5442
Geraldine Osborne (2021)
Geraldine San Pedro (2021) Procurement 204-984-2047
Helen Curtis (2018) RN 204-335-2557
Jackie Graham (2020) Nursing Practice Advisor 204-984-5442
Jamie Robertson (2021)
Janet Packulak (2021)
Jason Ross (2019)
Jennifer Gorets (2022) Not Specified 204-984-0090
Jennifer Morrison (2022) Administrative Assistant 204-984-8335
Jessica Olson-Prins (2021) Not Specified 204-984-1527
Joe Gacheru (2021) Regional Jordan's Principle Coo 204-983-2904
Judy Halcrow (2019)
Julianne Ross-Sayese (2021)
Juliet Mason (2019)
Kareena Mosondz (2018) Casual X-ray Technologist 204-359-8241
Karen Beardy (2019) Community Health Nurse 555-555-5555
Kristy Ann Duncan (2022)
Krystal Danttouze (2021)
Laura May (2021) Sr Program Officer 204-894-8858
Lauren Dugas (2021) Administrative Assistant 204-984-1338
Lawrence McLeod (2021) Not Specified 204-676-2011
Leah Stevenson (2021) Dental Worker Aide 204-645-2169E xt.4038
Leanne Nazer (2022) A Senior Program Manager 204-430-4084
Linda Harper (2019) Housekeeper 204-462-2473
Lorn Smith (2019)
Mabel Mcleod (2021)
Marc Sauve (2021)
Marcia Anderson (2023) Regional Medical Officer
Marcy Richard (2018) Comnmunity Liaison Officer 204-984-2672
Marilou Beaudette (2021)
Maverick Mason (2021) Jr Admin Assistant 204-462-2473E xt.2257
Maxine Ross (2020)
Mbonisi Magonya (2021) Nurse 204-456-2343
Melissa Delannay (2022) Administrative Assitant 204-983-8632
Merrill Captain (2021) 555-555-5555
Michelle Weber (2021) TB Nurse 204-484-2031
Monica Miles (2021)
Natalie Wowk-Slukynsky (2022) Community Nutritionist 204-984-4688
Patty Poudrier (2021) Not Specified 778-476-0327
Peggy Allman-Anderson (2021)
Reana Redhead (2021) Jr. Admin Assistant
Rose Andrews (2021)
Sandy Reimer (2021) Program Support, NIHB 204-984-2968
Shannon Landaverde-Cameron (2021)
Shauna Hobden (2021) 204-272-8444
Shawna Johnson (2019)
Sherry Asham (2021)
Stacey Reid (2018) Administrative Assistant 204-984-0158
Tanya Macgregor (2020) Public Health Nurse
Tracy Monias (2021) Data Entry Specialist 204-983-0550
Trina Greeley (2021)
Troy Smith (2021) NIC 204-462-2473E xt.2226
Walter Flett (2020) General Maintenance 204-462-2473