PENSION FUND ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS SERVICES


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Adele LeBlanc Financial and Administrative Clerk 506-531-7710
Alain Cormier Senior Finance Officer 506-312-1389
Alice Gauvin-Cormier Debt Recovery Officer 506-531-6040
Anne LeBlanc (2024) A/Supervisor 506-533-6902
April Doucette Coach 506-531-6706
Berthine-Odette Pandi Financial Analyst 613-941-1787
Bradley Richards IT Coordinator 613-314-0955
Brooke Lirette (2024) Pension Assistant 506-530-0822
Carole Pellerin Pension Assistant 506-533-6385
Carole Doiron Supervisor 506-312-1628
Carole Gallant Pension Accounting Assistant 506-533-6182
Celine Albert-Robichaud Business and Administrative Supervisor 506-533-5815
Chantale Bourque Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-7206
Chris Foster Administrative Services Officer 506-530-5439
Christiane Belliveau Project Officer 506-533-9805
Cindy Michelle LeBlanc (2023) Manager 506-531-8435
Claude Laforest (2024) Client Experience Advisor 506-533-5913
Colin Richard Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-5906
Danielle Cormier Junior Project Officer 506-533-5238
Danny Richard Acting Coach 506-533-0524
Debbie Lewis (2023) Client Service Advisor 506-530-0720
Denis Richard Debt Recovery Advisor 506-533-6281
Denis Ouellet Supervisor 506-312-0193
Donna Pellerin Administrative Services Officer 506-531-7365
Eric Savoie IT Coordinator 506-232-2133
Fannie Crawford Web Content Coordinator 506-531-7497
France LeBlanc A/Supervisor 506-531-6932
Gail Martin Coach 506-531-8201
Ghislain Mazerolle Material Management Clerk 506-531-8462
Ginette Leblanc Pension Accounting Assistant 506-533-5940
Ginette Bourque Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-8063
Ginette Roy Document Control Clerk 506-531-8865
Gisele Roy Pension Assistant 506-531-7346
Guy Belliveau IT Coordinator 506-531-5048
Harrison Brien Pension Assistant 506-531-8094
Ivy Austin (2024) Supervisor 506-530-4753
Jacques Leger Senior Administrative and Financial Assistant 506-531-8679
Jane Davis Pension Accounting Assistant 506-530-0447
Jean-Jacques Ferguson Project Support Officer 506-851-9191
Jenny LeBlanc Pension Assistant 506-531-6395
Jessica Dickinson Financial Analyst 506-531-8364
Joanne Hebert (2024) Debt recovery assistant 506-533-4051
Jocelyne Daigle Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-8321
Joelene Gouchie Project Manager 506-312-0148
Joline Gosselin Pension Assistant 506-531-8490
Julie Robichaud Junior Project Officer 506-233-2972
Julie Boudreau Financial Analyst 506-531-8258
Julie Landry Project Support Officer 506-388-2878
Karine Roy-Diotte Pension Assistant 506-533-5633
Karla Smith Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-7193
Kaya Dandurand (2024) Student 506-531-8507
Laura Hart Pension Assistant 506-533-4822
Lee Cormier Administrative Services Officer 506-312-0417
Line Legault Administrative Services Officer 343-597-6438
Lisa Vautour Pension Accounting Assistant
Lisa Leger Pension Accounting Assistant 506-530-0588
Lise LeBlanc Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-8665
Lorraine Gallant Pension Assistant 506-533-0634
Marc Richard Supervisor 506-531-5987
Maria Lirette Manager 506-533-5848
Marie-Michelle Vienneau Project Support Officer 506-531-7382
Marissa Arseneau Malenfant (2024) Student 506-530-5869
Mathieu Leclair Coach 506-531-7294
Maxime Babin Manager Business Services 506-312-1657
Melanie Hebert Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-6539
Michael Sidarose (2024) Junior Project Officer 416-433-4380
Monique Gaudet Pension Assistant 506-531-7356
Monique Doiron Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-8748
Monique Boudreau Acting Coach 506-533-4947
Myriam Duguay Student 506-530-0561
Nadia Richard Pension Assistant 506-533-4461
Nadine Mark Pension Accounting Assistant 506-530-4782
Natalie Robichaud Business Management Assistant 506-531-7495
Natalie Ruest (2024) Advisory Officer 506-533-0970
Natasha Cormier Pension Assistant 506-531-8753
Nathalie St-Pierre Financial Reporting Officer 506-531-8252
Nathalie Joncas-Caissie Pension Accounting Assistant 506-530-0549
Philippe Godin Business and Planning Officer 506-533-7564
Philippe Guerette Administrative Officer 506-530-4194
Pierre-Luc Mallet Financial Analyst 506-875-4670
Rita Comeau Pension Assistant 506-531-8609
Robert Collette Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-8428
Sandra Robichaud PENSION ASSISTANT 506-533-6430
Sandy Deschenes (2024) Pension Assistant 506-531-7191
Sarah Jalbert Pension Accounting Assistant 506-531-7634
Sarah Connors (2024) Coach 506-530-0987
Simon Chinamula Project Support Officer 506-531-8920
Sophie Breau Supervisor 506-312-1671
Stephanie Comeau (2023) Web Content Coordinator 506-533-5024
Susan Lemoine Finance and Administration Officer 613-946-2629
Tiffany Cormier Finance Officer 506-530-5489
Tracey Steeves (2024) Coach 506-533-0492
Vanessa Cormier Pension Assistant 506-533-4774
Yannick Dupuis (2023) Student 506-533-5344