Correctional Service Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Agnès Valiquette Project lead, Accessibility 438-334-7637
Alma Ianiro Senior Consultant, Conflict Management & Values and Ethics, NHQ Region 613-947-3953
Ana Zavala Senior Project Officer, Human Rights 343-573-5740
ANTHONY ROBERTSON (2023) Financial Analyst 343-553-2969
Brooke Fox A/Manager 613-947-0478
Céline Perreault-Caverley Administrative Assistant 613-943-6655
Charline Gagnon HR Assistant 506-851-4299
Chloe Robitaille 873-354-3221
Christelle Dantica (2017) Student CO-Operative Program 613-219-6679
Claudie Brodeur (2023) Project Officer 613-996-4959
Crystal Brejcha Junior Project Officer 613-944-4341
Dale Delahunt (2023) Senior Learning Advisor 613-992-5847
Daniel Madore Procurement Officer 613-947-0861
Dave St.Onge Museum Curator 613-530-3122
David MacLennan Grievance Analyst 613-996-7089
Diane Nadon HRSC Agent (EN), HR Service Centre / Classification, Resourcing and Operations 844-661-7857
Erica Mugisha Official Languages Coordinator 613-218-3509
Francine Laflamme (2021) Return to Work Program 613-943-3709
Genevieve Labrie Project Officer 613-947-9563
Jasmine Melo HR Systems Client Support Analyst 613-947-1314
Jeff Rix A/Deputy Director, Security Operations 613-995-7961
Jessica Sarazin-Hall A/Labour Relations Advisor 613-943-0518
Josée Bussières Financial Analyst 613-943-0406
Josiane Léger (2023) Administrative assistant 613-996-2454
Julie Ouellette (2023) Manager, Project Management and Administration, BRG Class Actions Management Office 343-574-9614
Kevin Derksen Senior Policy Analyst 613-947-6952
Kevin Arsenault A/Senior Director, Operations - CORCAN 343-998-4330
Line Saucier Executive Coordinator 613-943-3010
Marie - Josee Gosselin A/National Chief- HR Service Centre 613-992-3613
Maryse Comeau HR Assistant 506-851-2285
Mélanie Laflamme (2018) Labour Relations Advisor 613-947-1550
Mélanie Lacroix A/Executive Administrative Assistant 613-947-3168
Monia Campeau Administrative Assistant 613-943-2177
Natasha Deshaies Director, Capital Project Implementation 613-947-8657
Nathalie Dufresne-Meek Director General, Classification, Resourcing and Operations 613-947-2755
Patrick Boudrias Chief, Electronic Security Maintenance (Quebec) 450-664-6632
Patrick Egoudjobi (2022) Internal Audit Project Leader 343-542-1329
Paul Tanguay Senior Director, HR Modernization and Governance (HRMG) 343-596-3312
Peter Linkletter Special Advisor to the Commissioner 343-569-5795
Robert Ouellette A/Manager, Offender Management System Modernization 613-291-1815
Scott Laffradi Acting Audit Team Leader 613-852-9495
Shantia Thompson Manager Office of Project Management 613-943-5360
Simon A Mènard (2016) Senior Advisor, Executive Classification, Performance Management and Executive Services 613-943-7358
Stevenson Gossage (2023) Support Technician, Infrastructure and Operations 613-947-4347
Thanujah Yogarajah (2023) Senior Project Officer 343-549-0651
Valérie Lambert (2020) Junior Project Officer 613-943-5223
Zilay Karim (2022) Project Manager 613-992-3798