Shared Services Canada


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaliyah Lewis 613-688-3545
Aaron Bains Support Analyst 604-666-0933
Aaron Dunik 613-218-2511
Aaron Barclay Technical Advisor 905-220-4938
Aaron Hellard Manager 613-302-0960
Aaron Moen (2019)
Aaron Card Telecommunications Technologist 778-290-2059
Aaron Chen Support Analyst 604-664-9132
Aaron Wilcox (2019) Junior Technical Specialist 613-218-9677
Aaron Peeke-Vout Manager 250-298-2418
Aaron Sawchuk Team Lead 204-792-9732
Aaron Frank Director 343-543-7592
Aaron Decastro 343-291-2858
Aaron Pratt (2018) 613-541-5010 x8126
Aaron Fillion 613-854-7784
Aaron Pratt Support Analyst 613-541-6000 x6819
Aaron Gerster 905-806-4603
Aaron Dykhuizen Support Analyst 403-390-3492
Aaron Foshay Support Analyst 902-943-0921
Abbas Sabbagh (2019) Technical Advisor 613-410-2930
Abby Leung (2018)
Abdallah Maxamud (2019)
Abdallah Saket Student 613-947-2572
Abdallah Hamid Program Officer 343-543-1794
Abdallah Dali (2018) 613-292-0666 x_____
Abdallah Dali Senior IT Infrastructure Analyst 343-550-3414
Abdallah Maxamud Support analyst 613-991-3751
Abdallah Challal (2019) Foreign Service IT Professional 343-203-1065
Abdel Kerim Hassaballah (2016)
Abdelghani El Cheddadi (2018)
Abdelhakim Chabi (2019) Team Leader 613-762-6989
Abdelhaq Rharsalla Technical Advisor - Facilities Management 418-649-2830
Abdellah Mejdouli Technical Advisor, Incident Coordination 343-550-9884
Abdelmagid Abdelmagid 819
Abdi Waberi (2019) 819-635-6771
Abdinasir Kandid Support Tech 613-762-6908
Abdirizak Yusuf (2017)
Abdon Razafimahefa 613-697-7298
Abdou Chahdi IM/IT Team Leader 613-889-9500
Abdou Sy Workforce Management Officer 613-698-2145
Abdoulai Pamfensie 514-421-9999
Abdoulaye Diaw Infrastructure Analyst 613-371-5660
Abdourahman Omar
Abdul Samad Siddiqui (2018)
Abdulkadir Syed (2019)
Abdullah Bittar (2016) 613-797-2534
Abdullahi Omer (2019)
Abdurahman Elmi
Abdusalam Ahmed (2018)
Abdusalam Ahmed Programmer Analyst 873-353-4469
Abe Deforest 613-302-3848
Abhay Mahajan (2017)
Abida Syed (2017) 613-608-2847
Abigail Jilesen (2019) administrative assistant
Abigail Boakye-Adamaley (2019) Telecommunications Officer 226-217-8374
Abigail Adamaley (2019) Telecommunications Officer 613-618-4413
Abigail Pender
Abigail Boakye-Adamaley Program Support Officer 613-698-7714
Abigayle Kealey Administrative Assistant 819-431-7909
Abir Srour (2018)
Abir Harb (2019) Assistant Director 613-410-8459
Abir Merabet (2019) Junior Analyst ? Student 343-291-3350
Abir Srour Financial Management Advisor 613-314-1527
Abir Merabet Student 819-360-3427
Abir Harb Director, Pay stabilization 819-360-3139
Abraham Boyadjian Technical Advisor - SSC 613-864-6863
Abraham Fofana (2019) 000.000.0000
Abraham Day (2018) 613-662-9239
Abraham Day
Abraham Fofana Financial Analyst 343-542-4727
Achraf Teouri (2016)
Ada Wong Financial Analyst 613-710-9893
Adalberto Nieves Financial Analyst 343-543-6329
Adam Blondin Communications Manager 613-670-1622
Adam Uberig Senior Procurement Officer 613-220-5096
Adam Ayoub Support Analyst, WAN Services 819-938-5649
Adam Elsaadi (2016)
Adam Miles 250-363-7652
Adam Walker Support Analyst 613-410-3616
Adam Joyner Support Analyst 613-862-3632
Adam Viau WebMaster/Publisher 613-716-8370
Adam Poitras IM/IT Technician 613-716-4435
Adam Sulis 506-961-2361
Adam Pigeon (2017) Systems Analyst / Programmer 780-412-5780
Adam Sagriff Media Services Agent 613-969-3884
Adam Prince IM/IT Technical Support Analyst 506-851-3636
Adam Elgazzar (2017)
Adam Del Duca (2018)
Adam McGuire Manager, Business Renewal & Forecasting 613-220-0660
Adam Hewson (2018) 613-324-4143
Adam Seely 819-775-1679
Adam Makepeace (2019) COOP Student 613-325-4567
Adam Hughes Technical Advisor 343-550-3009
Adam Hoffman (2019)
Adam Begin Account Operations Manager 416-407-9175
Adam Spriggs Mr. 613-408-5990
Adam Desrosiers Technical Advisor 343-543-5443
Adam Hoffman 343-549-6726
Adam Huisman
Adamo Ianni 613-944-7783