Canada School of Public Service


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron king (!) Editor/videographer 613-799-9105
Abdirazak Muse Client Guidance Officer 819-953-5400
Abdul Ashraf Financial Accounting and Control Officer 613-296-2151
Abdul Amoud (!) Programmer Application
Abe Greenspoon Program Lead, Free Agents 613-882-4375
Abir Harb (!) Directrice - Formation specialise, Volet A 819-934-9015
Abram Deighton (!) Regional Manager - NCR Region 613-301-6652
Ada Kwan Learning Assistant
Adena Encontre Receptionist 204-983-2725
Adrian Kwan Learning Assistant
Afroz Mansoory (!) Coordinator Corporate Programs 604-250-6999
Agathe Dostie (!) Manager, Center of Expertise (Staffing) 613-218-8196
Ahmed Foued Souissi (!) DB Modeler 613-853-4160
Aïcha Myriam Diarra (!) Project Officer, Internal Ergonomics Program, OHS 613-697-9252
Aichatou Touré Strategic Advisor 819-953-8271
Aïchatou Touré (!) Learning Officer 613-863-6045
Aideen Nabigon (!) Analyst 613-291-0760
Aisha Ryan (!) 000-000-0000
Alain Grenier (!) Language Learning and Quality Assurance Specialist 604-360-1422
Alain Boivin Executive Faculty 418-648-4833
Alana Johnson Policy Analyst
Aleeya Velji 343-549-1948
Aleh Balabolau (!) Chief Information Office 555-555-5555
Alejandro Fuenmayor Learning Assistant 514619-3875
Alex Vekselman (!)
Alex Hennessey (!) Learning Assistant 709-749-3922
Alex Mercier Learning Assistant 506-851-6775
Alexa Stanghetta (!) Logistics Coordinator 873-353-2381
Alexa Stanghetta Administrative Assistant / Adjointe administrative 613-944-4342
Alexandra Gauthier-Alain Learning Assistant - Quebec 418-648-3572
Alexandra Cierpicki Video and Projects Coordinateur 819-661-2418
Alexandra Beauchesne (!) Administrative Assistant 819-953-9227
Alexandra Keys (!) 613-947-3573
alexandra epp Analyst 613-715-4852
Alexandre Desharnais (!) Marketing and Events Officer 604-369-1699
Alexandre Deporcq Administrative Services Assistant 604-562-9605
Alexandre Trudel Support Technology 819-664-6901
Alexandre Soulière (!) Human Resources Advisor (Developmental) 819-360-1043
Alexandria Sacca
Alexei Alexandrovich Student/Étudiant 819-661-1564
Alexis Ford-Ellis Faculty Member 819-712-2876
Ali Abdi Jama (!) Programmer Analyst 613-404-2821
Ali Abdi (!) Programmer / Analyst 613-404-2821
Alice Charbonneau-Bernier Project Assistant 873-354-1236
Alicia Gagnon (!) 613-698-8893
Aline Ingabire (!) Admin Assistant 819-953-2752
Aline Borba Maia Oliveira (!) Governance Coordinator 613-995-6259 x1234
Allison Millar (!) Analyst 613-854-2416
Allison Milaknis (!) Senior Financial Analyst, Internal Control 343-999-4963
Allison Semaan (!) Administrative support 000-000-0000
Allison Van De Ligt 343-549-2738
Alvaro Vargas Senior Project Officer 819-790-9137
Alyssum Nielsen (!) Analyst 613-698-3997
Amanda Moffatt (!) Learninig Advisor 613-762-2197
Amanda Bernardo Analyst
Amanda Jane Preece (!) Senior Advisor to the Deputy Minister 613-943-0321
Amar Rebia Acting Chief of Office Operations 416-319-9828
Amber Little (!) 613-854-0443
Amel Dhif (!) Administrative Services Assistant 613-943-5879
Amelie Langlois (!) Logistics Coordinator 873-353-0462
Amelie Caron Advisor 873-354-5057
Amelie Webb Senior Project Officer, ELDP 873-354-4185
Amélie Daoust Administrative assistant 819-661-3694
Amelinda Berube Senior Writer-Editor 613-513-3735
Amna Alkhaledi (!) Officer 000-000-0000
Amy Ng Financial Analyst - Financial Systems 613-323-4164
Amy Taylor
Anabel Arruda Pacheco (!) Etudiant 613-240-1815
Anabel Arruda-Pacheco (!) Administrative Assistant
André Dugas (!) Senior Procurement Officer 819-953-3445
Andrea Mamers Learning Advisor 514-566-0559
Andrea Goffart Learning Advisor 819-635-2053
Andrea Beausoleil (!) Registration Clerk 819-953-5400
Andrea Lebrun (!) Student intern 819-994-2631
Andreanne Gagnon (!) Administrative Assistant 819-790-3128
Andreanne Nault (!) Human Resources Assistant
Andree Lavoie (!) Manager, Industry Liaison and Quality Assurance 604-999-4967
Andrée Deslauriers (!) Senior Advisor and HR Project Manager 613-218-6083
Andrée Ally (!) Linguistic Learning Advisor 819-953-4800
Andree-Anne Frigon Learning Specialist 613-220-5070
Andrée-Anne Crête (!) Senior Learning Advisor 613-404-9502
Andrew Maw (!) Director General 343-998-8834
Andrew Batchelor Senior Business Analyst 613-410-8172
Andrew Beatson (!) Analyst 613-799-8281
Andrew Wood (!) Student - Registration Clerk 819-953-5400
Angela Whelan Manager, Internal Communications and Corporate Services 819-664-7045
Anick Parent Learning Specialist 613-286-1854
Anick Matthieu Senior Manager 613-853-6378
Anik Lalonde (!) Learning Advisor 613-513-7548
Anik Blanchard Correspondence Officer 613-462-3687
Anik Ippersiel-Allard (!) Web Support Technician 819-953-3569
Anik Lefebvre (!) Logistics Officer 613-853-3038
anik Long Nadeau (!) Learning Evaluation Analyst 613-000-0000
Anik Long-Nadeau Learning Specialist 819-639-9427
Anik Picknell-Lefebvre Administrative Services Assistant 873-353-2381
Anik Ippersiel-Allard Programmer 613-793-0418
Anish Yerneni Programmer Analyst 819-712-3597
Anita Tosch Learning Specialist 604364-2558
Anita Toni Senior Learning Designer 873-353-4130
Anju Kandathil (!) Programmer Analyst 613-410-6535