Canada School of Public Service


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aaron king (2017) Editor/videographer 613-799-9105
Abdirazak Muse Client Guidance Officer 819-953-5400
Abdul Ashraf Financial Accounting and Control Officer 613-996-2043
Abdul Amoud (2019) Programmer Application
Abe Greenspoon (2019) Program Lead, Free Agents 613-882-4375
Abir Harb (2018) Directrice - Formation specialise, Volet A 819-934-9015
Abram Deighton (2017) Regional Manager - NCR Region 613-301-6652
Ada Kwan (2019) Learning Assistant
Adena Encontre Receptionist 204-983-2725
Adrian Kwan Learning Assistant
Afroz Mansoory (2018) Coordinator Corporate Programs 604-250-6999
Agathe Dostie (2018) Manager, Center of Expertise (Staffing) 613-218-8196
Ahmed Foued Souissi (2019) DB Modeler 613-853-4160
Aïcha Myriam Diarra (2016) Project Officer, Internal Ergonomics Program, OHS 613-697-9252
Aichatou Touré Strategic Advisor 819-953-8271
Aïchatou Touré (2016) Learning Officer 613-863-6045
Aideen Nabigon (2018) Analyst 613-291-0760
Aisha Ryan (2017)
Alain Grenier (2017) Language Learning and Quality Assurance Specialist 604-360-1422
Alain Boivin Executive Faculty 418-648-4833
Alana Johnson Policy Analyst
Aleeya Velji 343-549-1948
Aleh Balabolau (2017) Chief Information Office 555-555-5555
Alejandro Fuenmayor Learning Assistant 514619-3875
Alex Vekselman (2016)
Alex Hennessey (2017) Learning Assistant 709-749-3922
Alex Mercier (2019) Learning Assistant 506-851-6775
Alexa Stanghetta (2018) Logistics Coordinator 873-353-2381
Alexa Stanghetta Administrative Assistant / Adjointe administrative 343-540-9865
Alexandra Gauthier-Alain Learning Assistant - Quebec 418-648-3572
Alexandra Cierpicki Video and Projects Coordinateur 819-661-2418
Alexandra Beauchesne (2019) Administrative Assistant 819-953-9227
Alexandra Keys (2019) 613-947-3573
alexandra epp Analyst 613-715-4852
Alexandre Desharnais (2018) Marketing and Events Officer 604-369-1699
Alexandre Deporcq Administrative Services Assistant 604-562-9605
Alexandre Trudel Support Technology 819-664-6901
Alexandre Soulière (2018) Human Resources Advisor (Developmental) 819-360-1043
Alexandre Enkerli Senior Learning Designer
Alexandre Contreras Manager 819-360-1551
Alexandre Lefebvre Senior Analyst
Alexandria Sacca
Alexei Alexandrovich Project Officer, Project Management Office 819-661-1564
Alexis Ford-Ellis Faculty Member 819-712-2876
Ali Abdi Jama (2016) Programmer Analyst 613-404-2821
Ali Abdi (2016) Programmer / Analyst 613-404-2821
Alice Charbonneau-Bernier Project Assistant 873-354-1236
Alicia Gagnon (2018) 613-698-8893
Aline Ingabire (2017) Admin Assistant 819-953-2752
Aline Borba Maia Oliveira (2017) Governance Coordinator 613-995-6259 x1234
Allison Millar (2018) Analyst 613-854-2416
Allison Milaknis (2017) Senior Financial Analyst, Internal Control 343-999-4963
Allison Semaan (2017) Administrative support
Allison Van De Ligt 343-549-2738
Alvaro Vargas Senior Project Officer 819-790-9137
Alyssum Nielsen (2018) Analyst 613-698-3997
Amanda Moffatt (2019) Learninig Advisor 613-762-2197
Amanda Bernardo Analyst
Amanda Jane Preece (2018) Senior Advisor to the Deputy Minister 613-943-0321
Amar Rebia Acting Chief of Office Operations 416-319-9828
Amber Little (2016) 613-854-0443
Amel Dhif (2016) Administrative Services Assistant 613-943-5879
Amelie Langlois (2018) Logistics Coordinator 873-353-0462
Amelie Caron Advisor 873-354-5057
Amelie Webb Senior Project Officer, ELDP 873-354-4185
Amélie Daoust Administrative assistant 819-661-3694
Amelinda Berube Senior Writer-Editor 613-513-3735
Amna Alkhaledi (2017) Officer
Amy Ng Financial Analyst - Financial Systems 613-323-4164
Amy Taylor
Anabel Arruda Pacheco (2018) Etudiant 613-240-1815
Anabel Arruda-Pacheco (2019) Administrative Assistant
Anaelle Page Event administrator
André Dugas (2016) Senior Procurement Officer 819-953-3445
Andrea Mamers Learning Advisor 514-566-0559
Andrea Goffart Learning Advisor 819-635-2053
Andrea Beausoleil (2016) Registration Clerk 819-953-5400
Andrea Lebrun (2016) Student intern 819-994-2631
Andreanne Gagnon (2019) Administrative Assistant 819-790-3128
Andreanne Nault (2019) Human Resources Assistant
Andree Lavoie (2016) Manager, Industry Liaison and Quality Assurance 604-999-4967
Andrée Deslauriers (2016) Senior Advisor and HR Project Manager 613-218-6083
Andrée Ally (2016) Linguistic Learning Advisor 819-953-4800
Andree-Anne Frigon (2019) Learning Specialist 613-220-5070
Andrée-Anne Crête (2017) Senior Learning Advisor 613-404-9502
Andrew Maw (2019) Director General 343-998-8834
Andrew Beatson (2018) Analyst 613-799-8281
Andrew Wood (2017) Student - Registration Clerk 819-953-5400
Angela Whelan Manager, Internal Communications and Corporate Services 819-664-7045
Angele Leblanc Learning Assistant
Anick Parent Learning Advisor 613-286-1854
Anick Matthieu Senior Manager 613-853-6378
Anik Lalonde (2018) Learning Advisor 613-513-7548
Anik Blanchard Correspondence Officer 613-462-3687
Anik Ippersiel-Allard (2018) Web Support Technician 819-953-3569
Anik Lefebvre (2018) Logistics Officer 613-853-3038
anik Long Nadeau (2016) Learning Evaluation Analyst 613-000-0000
Anik Long-Nadeau Learning Specialist 819-639-9427
Anik Picknell-Lefebvre Administrative Services Assistant 873-353-2381
Anik Ippersiel-Allard Programmer 613-793-0418