Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Albert Pitt | ||
Andrew Ziesel | Technical Advisor | 780-288-6410 |
Anna Fiorelli | Strategic Management Officer | 416-272-1856 |
Chandrabose Tharmaratnam | Telecom Analyst | 343-548-2832 |
Charles Goyette | Manager of the Contract Management Section of Enterprise Telecom Services | 613-818-4471 |
Denis Dionne | 204-914-0921 | |
Eric Gagnon | 819-688-9214 | |
Eric Renaud | technician, Networks, Security and Digital Services | 613-562-6246 |
Francis Majewski | ||
Gaylord Atkins | Support Analyst | 613-292-8976 |
Janice Kivimaki |
Telecommunications Technology Specialist | 902-456-6809 |
Jeremy Vallee | Technical Advisor, Voice Infrastructure Implementation Services | 418-455-7394 |
Job Kevin Timmothy | Support Technician | 819-420-0207 |
Jonathan Mannett | Support Technician | 604-805-7633 |
Josee desbiens | 819 | |
Julie Castagne-Spinello | Manager - Voice Infrastructure Implementation Services | 613-853-3052 |
Kim Dixon | Technical Advisor | 604-786-9256 |
Marc Chabot | Team Leader | 819-994-6722 |
Mark Slack | Telecommunications Officer | 416-739-4596 |
Mark Egers | Technical Advisor | 613-462-8287 |
Maureen Shortt | Telecommunications Technology Specialist | 780-362-0116 |
Mike Langevin | Support Analyst | 613-240-8056 |
Morgan McGuire | Administrative Support Officer | 613-907-4622 |
Nathalie Rozon | Telecommunications Technician | 613-759-1622 |
Philippe Payette | Team Lead | 819-420-0158 |
Pierre-Luc Morais | Senior Technical Advisor, Voice Infrastructure Services, Digital Services | 343-990-2500 |
Richard Lefort | Telecom Specialist | |
Ross McEwan |
Telecom Technical Analyst | 613-736-3008 |
Samuel Redner | ||
Sean McAree | Telecom Technician | 613-773-9953 |
Sebastien Blais | Support Analyst | 613-978-0551 |
Seth Beland |
||
Stanley Chu | ||
Stephen Lawrie | 613-793-6865 | |
Steven Pagotto | ||
Ubaldo Bucciarelli | Technical Advisor | 343-998-2083 |
Yves Gauthier | Support Technician | 613-878-4878 |