Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Abraham Mukanirwa |
Student | 514-557-6039 |
Alison Hayward |
Student | 514-298-6015 |
Aurélie Phan |
Préposé aux écluses et ponts I | 450-447-4804 |
Basile Papillon-Christin |
Assistant-éclusier | 450-447-4804 |
Bertrand Ouellet |
Electrician II | 514-283-8303 |
Charline Tijou |
Assistant-éclusier | 514-595-6594 |
Charlotte Morais |
Student | 514-557-6039 |
Chloé Vaccarino | Assistant-éclusier | 450-447-4804 |
Claire Chassé |
Lockmaster II | 514-531-2534 |
Daniel Bordeleau |
Lock operator I | 514-595-6239 |
David Cimpoiasu |
Student | 514-298-6015 |
Elisabeth Mc Manus | Assistant-éclusier | 450-447-4804 |
Eloise Drouin | Préposée aux écluses et ponts I | 514-458-2091 |
Florian Masella |
Assistant-éclusier | 450-447-4804 |
Francis Payette | Electrician | 514-283-8303 |
Gabriel Daoust-Gauthier |
Student | 514-298-6015 |
Helena Zeng |
Student | 514-557-6039 |
Hugo Armand |
Préposé aux écluses et ponts I | 450-447-4804 |
Indrek Romet |
Lockmaster I | 514-595-6594 |
Jacinthe Presseau |
Lock/Bridge Operator I | 514-283-6054 |
Jacques Alepins | Lockmaster I | 514-531-2534 |
Janie Lefebvre |
Lock/Bridge Operator I | 514-664-5264 |
Jeanne Thibeault |
Assistant-éclusier | 450-447-4804 |
Joachim Villanove |
Student | 514-557-6039 |
John Mac Farlane | Canal/Waterway Maintenance Worker I | 514-386-5605 |
Jose Mendoza Perez | Welder | 514-258-0283 |
Justin Laverdure |
Student | 514-298-6015 |
Luc Brunet | Carpenter | 514-589-9283 |
Marcel Comeau | Technical Services Officer | 514-617-2057 |
Marco Pontrelli | Assistant-éclusier | 514-458-2091 |
Marguerite Gauthier |
Student | 514-557-6039 |
Martin Gendron |
Préposé aux écluses et ponts I | 514-467-7963 |
Martin Nguyen |
Lockmaster II | 450-447-4804 |
Martin Paquin | Préposé aux écluses et ponts I | 438-989-6491 |
Mathieu Diotte |
Canal/Waterway Maintenance Worker I | 514-283-8303 |
Maxime Bessette |
Waterways Operations Supervisor | 514-595-8705 |
Patricia Leonard | Préposé aux écluses et ponts I | 450-658-1147 |
Richard Surprenant |
Maître(sse)-éclusier(ère) I | 450-447-4804 |
Robert Lister |
Lockmaster II | 514-595-6594 |
Sarah-Jeanne Morais |
Assistant-éclusier | 450-447-4804 |
Sébastien Coutu | Lock/Bridge Operator I | 514-595-8631 |
Stephane Landry |
Préposé aux écluses et ponts | 514-458-2091 |
Thomas Pelletier |
Student | 514-465-8902 |
Tiara Murray | Préposée aux écluses et ponts I | 514-595-6594 |
Tracy Rankin | Resource Management Officer | 514-292-9390 |
Yahia Taibi | Canal/Waterway Maintenance Worker I | 514-283-8303 |