Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
André Lebel (2024)
|
Chief
|
613-286-3781
|
April Doreleyers (2024)
|
Analyst
|
613-371-5199
|
Austin Snow (2024)
|
Analyst
|
613-854-9064
|
Axel Soos (2020)
|
|
|
Benjamin Kow (2024)
|
|
|
Caroline Wu (2020)
|
Student, FSWEP
|
613-698-2435
|
Catherine Scott (2021)
|
Data Production and Dissemination Officer
|
343-542-4682
|
Chantale Harvey (2022)
|
Production Manager
|
343-542-8524
|
Chaoyang Zheng (2022)
|
|
|
Christian Chénier (2024)
|
Unit Head
|
613-854-1021
|
Christopher Young (2024)
|
Statistical Officer
|
613-854-2947
|
Cindy Gagné (2024)
|
Unit Head
|
613-371-4024
|
Cindy Bergeron (2024)
|
Manager, Dissemination Services
|
613-219-7924
|
Claude Normandin (2024)
|
Analyst, Economist
|
613-720-6128
|
Conrad Martinelli (2024)
|
Production and Dissemination Specialist
|
613-854-6458
|
Consolata Zito (2023)
|
Senior Analyst
|
819-271-6833
|
Cynthia Sceviour (2024)
|
Technical Officer
|
|
Darrin Johnstone (2024)
|
Production Manager
|
613-883-2857
|
David McBride (2024)
|
Project Coordinator
|
613-404-7674
|
Donna Towns (2022)
|
Senior Analyst
|
343-998-6880
|
Eric Kloosterman (2024)
|
Subject Matter
|
613-793-7843
|
Ginette Grégoire (2024)
|
Statistical Assistant
|
613-608-8602
|
Gregory Christ (2024)
|
Analyst
|
613-853-5602
|
Holly Bonenfant (2024)
|
Communications Officer/Agente des communications
|
343-548-4808
|
Hui Amy Chen (2024)
|
Data Production and Dissemination Coordinator
|
613-240-5103
|
Irene Ross (2022)
|
Unit Head, Analyst
|
613-866-5055
|
Isabelle Menard (2024)
|
Unit Head
|
343-542-4730
|
Isabelle Bussières (2024)
|
Survey Analyst
|
343-998-7258
|
Jeady Chen-Hicks (2024)
|
Analytical Officer
|
613-864-0166
|
Jennifer Chew Leung (2024)
|
Analyst
|
613-617-4491
|
Jennifer Flack (2024)
|
Subject Matter/Operations Officer
|
613-668-5269
|
Julie Lavigne (2023)
|
Acting Chief
|
613-793-8298
|
Katherine Wall (2024)
|
Analyst
|
613-291-7494
|
Klarka Zeman (2024)
|
Chief
|
613-668-7023
|
Leena Cousins (2024)
|
|
|
Lyse St-Jacques (2024)
|
Coordinator
|
613-769-6420
|
Mardi Blatherwick (2024)
|
Production Manager
|
343-549-6288
|
Marina Prokopenko (2024)
|
Unit Head, Senior Analyst
|
613-864-8172
|
Mario Ghafari (2024)
|
Methodologist
|
613-204-0887
|
Mark Kinack (2024)
|
Survey Manager
|
613-854-2312
|
Mei Li Lin (2024)
|
Technical Officer
|
613-404-9291
|
Milena Lopez (2024)
|
Data Production and Dissemination Coordinator
|
343-550-6898
|
Natacha Tremblay (2024)
|
Dissemination Manager, Publications and Data Products
|
613-762-0681
|
Nicole MacDonald (2024)
|
Senior Analyst
|
613-295-5027
|
Nicole Paiement (2024)
|
Subject Matter Officer
|
613-852-0443
|
Nicole Klein (2024)
|
Administrative Assistant to the Director
|
613-951-7133
|
Nora McNichol (2024)
|
Survey Manager
|
613-404-6763
|
Omar Sabouny (2020)
|
|
|
Pamela Best (2024)
|
Assistant Director
|
613-301-8112
|
Paul Brisson (2024)
|
Technical Specialist
|
613-697-4730
|
Pauline Lefebvre (2024)
|
Executive Assistant
|
613-951-2829
|
Peter Borowy-Borowski (2024)
|
Analyst, Economist
|
613-608-7043
|
Rebecca Bell (2022)
|
|
|
Robert Roussel (2024)
|
Technical Officer
|
613-854-3393
|
Sarah-Jane Ferguson (2024)
|
Unit head/Senior analyst in TCESD
|
613-668-6085
|
Simone Greenberg (2024)
|
Analyst
|
343-998-6220
|
Stephen Barber (2024)
|
Data Production and Dissemination Officer
|
343-543-0843
|
Sylvie Grenier (2024)
|
Chief
|
613-612-5211
|
Sylvie Brunet (2024)
|
Analyst
|
613-769-9681
|
Tanja Armenski (2024)
|
Analyst, Economist, Statistician
|
613-355-8519
|
Vladislav Brion (2024)
|
Dissemination Officer
|
343-548-4573
|
Voula Delis (2024)
|
Data Production and Dissemination Coordinator
|
613-302-1142
|
Walter Omariba (2022)
|
Unit Head, Senior Analyst
|
613-853-4067
|
Youssouf Azmi
|
Analyst
|
613-323-0569
|