Alles salimou Baba-Bodi |
French Evaluator | 613-952-3480 | |||
Amanda Smith |
HR Advisor | 613-762-2197 | |||
Angèle Desilets |
SWALT Team Member | 343-573-0573 | |||
Anne Dutin-Goodhew |
Learning Advisor | 902-426-7192 | |||
Annick Bereau |
514-000-0000 | ||||
Ayan Waberi |
Administrative Officer | 555-555-5555 | |||
Bill Depner | Project Officer | 587-357-2776 | |||
Brittney Remillard |
HR Advisor | 613-952-7565 | |||
Carline Laguerre | Administrative Assistant | 613-724-3525 | |||
Carrie Wagner |
Ms | 343-574-4694 | |||
Catherine Morin-ricard |
555-555-5555 | ||||
Danick Bakara |
French as a Second Language Teacher | 613-941-7976 | |||
Eddy Napolius |
Manager, Single Window Access to Language Training | 613-404-4007 | |||
Elaine Guimont |
Learning Advisor | 514-207-0608 | |||
Elen Gaqollari | Program Officer Agente de programme | 705-977-5865 | |||
Gael Masonga |
HR Advisor | 613-884-1752 | |||
Georgette Thébeau | Senior Learning Advisor | 888-888-8888 | |||
Gérard-Alain Michel |
French Language Teacher | 343-552-2364 | |||
Hanane Klaoua |
Learning Advisor | 343-573-8530 | |||
Hugh King | 506-478-7824 | ||||
Jean-Toussaint Fleurantin | SLE Lead | 613-301-6900 | |||
Karine Laroche |
Learning Advisor | 613-240-9119 | |||
Lise Vallar |
Regional Learning Campus Lead | 902-426-4808 | |||
Louise Lemieux | French Teacher | 343-553-0514 | |||
M ParticipantTest | Learning Programs Database - Database Manager | 613-954-1705 | |||
Mandi Hutchinson | Learning Advisor | 613-407-5450 | |||
Marie-Claude Villeneuve |
555-555-5555 | ||||
Michel Marcelin | Program Support | 555-555-5555 | |||
Monique Gasengayire |
Second Language Training Advisor | 613-799-9086 | |||
Myrianne Brunet |
Language Training Coordinator | 613-960-1585 | |||
Nancy Kelly |
Human Resources Advisor / Conseillère en ressources humaines | 204-983-0509 | 320, Donald St Suite 200 | ||
Natasha Connors | Program Support | 902-000-0000 | |||
Nathalie Giroux |
Senior Learning Specialist | 343-572-8115 | |||
Nicole C Anderson |
Project Officer | 343-573-8540 | |||
Nina Spassova |
Second Language Training Advisor | 613-799-8958 | |||
Raied Ghanam | Project Officer | 343-542-5278 | |||
Robert Henderson |
Senior Advisor | 604-666-5581 | |||
Ruth Kennedy |
Director | 613-324-8338 | |||
Shyloh Pasqua |
Executive Assistant | 613-957-3984 | |||
Susan Decaire |
613-954-3185 |