Allan Langille |
Senior Consultant | 902-426-5850 | 16 Endeavour Drive | Dartmouth | Nova Scotia |
Brent Napier | Director, Enforcement Policy & Programs | 613-790-4760 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Brett Classen | Senior Program Officer | 4250 Commerce Circle | Victoria | British Columbia | |
Christena Lalonde |
Senior Program Officer | 613-286-5134 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Denis Roussel | National Manager, Digital Forensics / Major Case Management | 343-575-2520 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Dion Browne | Senior Compliance Officer | 709-772-2152 | 80 East White Hills Road | St John's | Newfoundland and Labrador |
Fabian Muhlenbruch |
National Coordinator - Major Case Management | 613-407-9416 | 200-401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Genevieve Millar Lapointe | Fishery Officer/Staff Officer | 782-640-0293 | 16 Endeavour Drive | Dartmouth | Nova Scotia |
Gillian Violette |
Senior Program Officer | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario | |
Heather Buchanan | Analyst | 613-402-6982 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Jeanette LaPointe |
Senior C&P SARA Staff Officer NHQ | 613-402-7386 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Jerry Walsh | Chief of International Programs | 709-685-9926 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Judy Dwyer |
Director | 613-993-3371 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Katherine Robertson | Senior Program Officer | 343-548-2849 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Mark Harley | Digital Forensics Lab Supervisor | 902-426-5850 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Melinda Reynolds | Administrative Officer | 613-402-7016 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Melissa Bartlett | Program officer, Indigenous Engagement Programs | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario | |
Mike Chan | Digital Forensics Lab Supervisor | 604-000-0000 | 401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |
Mike Campbell | Project Manager | 902-717-2870 | 16 Endeavour Dr. | Dartmouth | Nova Scotia |
Nicholas Beauchamp | Senior Program Officer | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario | |
Nicole Jones Larose | Senior Program Officer | 613-406-0274 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Nikki Wright | Fishery officer | 709-532-4234 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Rebecca El-Gharib |
Senior Program Officer | 343-549-2927 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Sean Wheeler | Senior Compliance Program Officer, International | | 250-217-8700 | 4250 Commerce Circle | Victoria | British Columbia |
Sonya Driscoll | Senior Program Officer | 613-796-6911 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Stéphane Picard |
Senior program officer | 343-548-2849 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Timothy Willis | Senior Program Officer, Aquaculture | 613-462-8705 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Traci Presley | National Manager, Aerial Surveillance Programs | 613-794-7029 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Trent Barrett |
Fisheries Officer, Intelligence and Investigative Services | 709-772-6429 | 200 Kent Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Zoltan Nagy | Digital Forensic Examiner | 604-000-0000 | 200-401 Burrard Street | Vancouver | British Columbia |