Aaron Goldsmith | Potable Water Systems Technician | 403-522-1258 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Amy Kitz |
Heritage Presenter I | 403-522-1209 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Andrew Morgan | Carpenter | 403-522-1237 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Angela Smith | Program/Policy Officer III | 403-522-1246 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Antony Jose Kolattukudy |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1252 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Ashley Kocsis |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta | |
Blake Correia | Fire Communications Officer | 250-409-4011 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Charles Adams |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-4227 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Christopher Nadeau |
Heritage Presenter | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta | |
Christopher Stephen |
Maintenance Worker III | 403-763-0571 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Cindy Darling |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1190 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Colin Debaie | Visitor Services Team Leader V – Traffic Management | 403-497-4392 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Connie Atkinson |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1264 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Conor Edwards | Park Warden | 403-522-1200 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Dana Moss | Emergency Services Coordinator | 403-497-4855 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
David Allen | Project Manager - Asset Management | 403-431-0139 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
David Chau |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta | |
David Lloyd |
Aquatic Invasive Species Technician | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta | |
Dominique Cantin |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta | |
Douglas Mostert | Maintenance Worker II | 403-763-9124 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Emma Micalizzi | Resource Management Officer I | 613-618-9118 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Eric Danvers | Plumber | 403-522-4231 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Ethan Murray |
SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40 | 250-347-9361 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Francis Bertrand |
Maintenance Worker II | 403-763-9124 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Gavin Hurd |
Resource Management Officer II (Human Wildlife Conflict) | 403-497-6813 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Gilles Junior Gauthier |
Water / Wastewater Systems Operator ll | 403-522-3623 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Glenn McIntyre | EG 3 | 403-522-3623 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Gord Payson | Electrician II | 403-522-3286 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Haley Leonard |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-431-0484 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Hannah Antonsen | Internet Content & New Media Officer III | 403-707-7275 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Hans Lenstra |
Nib/LLMG Supervisor | 403-522-1190 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Holden Neal |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-2023 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Ian Snowsell |
Resource Management Officer I | 403-522-1223 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Ian Parker | Promotion Officer | 403-497-6562 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Isabelle Sinclair |
Heritage Presenter | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta | |
James Barker | Mechanic | 587-338-4104 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Jason Chrysafidis |
Maintenance Worker III | 403-522-1237 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Jennifer Gagne | Realty Advisor | 403-431-4219 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Joanne Wilson | Development Officer | 403-497-4153 | 201 Village Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |
Jonathan Zhu | Municipal Services Administrative Assistant | 403-522-2436 | 200 Sheol Road | Lake Louise | Alberta |