Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Alexandre Bisson | Senior Maintenance Manager - Commissioning | 613-240-3675 |
Anik Turpin | Administrative officer | 613-298-2072 |
Benoit Corbeil-Thouin | Property and Facility Officer | 819-775-1650 |
Brenda Kennedy | Property and Facility Officer | 613-998-8610 |
Cariane Brunet |
Property and Facility Officer | 343-540-6222 |
Carline Godin | Senior Facilities Information Technologist | 613-889-9448 |
Carlos Trudel | Manager, Data and Informatics | 204-227-2104 |
Cheyenne Hall |
Facilities Information Technician | 613-863-3271 |
Christopher Desmarais | Building Systems Technician | 613-990-5344 |
Constantin Girigan |
Junior Technical Advisor | 613-404-8364 |
Daniel Dybka | Building Systems Technician | 613-990-5344 |
David Loker |
Project Manager | 343-543-4445 |
Dominic Lefebvre | Carpenter | 343-576-2797 |
Frederick Doucet | Technical Advisor | 613-978-3517 |
Gregg Groves |
Consultant | 613-218-6453 |
Guy Barrette |
EG-04 | 613-406-5537 |
Jacob Gravel | Junior Property and Facility Officer | 343-576-5346 |
Jeffrey Leach | Building Systems Technician | 613-990-5344 |
Jeffrey Rivard | Program Manager | 343-548-7614 |
Jessie Guindon | Administrative Officer | 343-542-5647 |
Jimmy-James Gaudet |
Building Maintenance | 613-882-5118 |
Jonathan Robitaille | Property and Facilities Officer | 613-698-0061 |
Jonathan Rozon | Building System Technician | 613-293-1523 |
Jonathan St-Louis | Project Coordinator | 613-223-8642 |
Joseph Mick | BIM Specialist | 613-203-3827 |
Julien Hamel | Technical Operations Manager | 613-617-8432 |
Latrichia Pratt | Facilities Information Technologist | 343-998-2041 |
Len Vaisanen | Director of Operational Support | 613-818-5264 |
Lyne Faubert | Support Officer | 613-408-3200 |
Marie-France Martin | Administration and Analyst Officer | 613-291-9076 |
Marie-Therese Cattan | Energy Officer Prod. & Dist | 613-922-9015 |
Mathieu Desormeaux | Senior Manager | 613-240-0725 |
Matthew Thornton |
Facilities Information Technologist | 613-314-6618 |
Matthew Anderson | Facilities Information Technologist | 343-549-6826 |
Mattieu Boucher | Property and Facility Manager | 343-548-1562 |
Maxime Picard | Senior Maintenance Manager | 613-852-7541 |
Michael O'Regan |
Building Maintenance Operator | 819-775-7473 |
Michel Monette | Masonry Technician | 613-223-4158 |
Mitchell Beatty | Properties and Facilities Manager | 613-240-1182 |
Pascal Brunet-Joanette |
Electrician | 873-353-8034 |
Patricia Kelly |
Administrative Assistant | 343-540-8831 |
Patricia Laville | Property and Facility Manager | 613-816-2949 |
Robert Labonté |
Supervisor of Operations | 613-990-5345 |
Roger Smith | Acting Manager, Geomatic Services | 613-897-2065 |
Shawn Newell | Facilities Information Technician | 613-854-2582 |
Steven Spry |
Consultant / BIM Specialist | 613-262-9690 |
Tania Lafleur-Souccar | Property and Facility Officer | 873-355-4741 |
Tyler Fequet | Project Officer | 613-991-0023 |
Vanessa Voss | A/Senior Manager of Building Technologies | 613-853-0459 |
William Lee | Building Systems Technician | 613-799-7653 |
Zoe Weintrager | Senior Facilities Information Technologist | 819-962-7243 |