Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Aaron Alaimo (2019)
|
|
|
Aimee Benesh (2019)
|
Junior Laboratory Technologist
|
825-510-1205
|
Aini Khan (2019)
|
|
905-336-4499
|
Alvaro Santiago (2018)
|
|
905-336-4667
|
Amanda Wik (2021)
|
Lab Technician
|
|
Amber-Lee Sowa (2023)
|
|
|
Aslam Yehia (2019)
|
|
613-998-9622
|
Averey Kudlow (2019)
|
Student
|
|
Bartlomiej Jedrzejewski (2018)
|
Technologist
|
905-336-4636
|
Ben McNeill (2018)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
905-336-6454
|
Brooke Ouwerkerk (2021)
|
|
604-903-4401
|
Carl Brown (2021)
|
Manager
|
613-991-1118
|
Carole Losier (2018)
|
Acting/Senior Tech Advisor
|
506-851-2129
|
Cassandra Leduc-Carbonetti
|
Administrative Officer
|
|
Cathy Biehn (2018)
|
Technologist
|
780-430-3805
|
Chelsey Aulenback (2019)
|
Student
|
613-991-1118
|
Cheryl Siple
|
Manager, Finance and Admin
|
289-348-0336
|
Christian Reyes-Hasbon (2018)
|
|
306-975-5390
|
Christine Lavigueur (2019)
|
Analyst
|
514-283-3570
|
Christine Austin (2018)
|
Technologist
|
780-435-7205
|
Claire Courtemanche (2020)
|
brownOil Properties Analyst
|
|
Claire Cosentino (2021)
|
Supervisor, Finance & Adminis
|
905-319-6977
|
Dale Hughes
|
Senior Laboratory Technologist/Advisor - Scientific Support
|
506-851-7520
|
Dana Pittman (2019)
|
|
905-336-4557
|
Daniel Amodeo (2019)
|
Term
|
905-336-4962
|
David Moreira (2018)
|
|
514-496-9692
|
Devon Madill (2020)
|
Executive Assistant
|
604-903-4402
|
Emily Sanger (2021)
|
Technologist, Scientific Support
|
905-336-4926
|
Emma Schuster
|
COOP Student
|
|
Fernand Hebert (2021)
|
Inorganic Chemist
|
506-851-3537
|
Francis Emond (2020)
|
|
506-851-6606
|
Francois Dumouchel (2021)
|
Manager
|
514-496-7100
|
Genevieve Farley (2021)
|
Analyst - Aquatic Ecotoxicolo
|
514-496-6249
|
Georgina Lush (2019)
|
Forensic Laboratory Technologist
|
604-903-4441
|
Gillian Leah Chown (2021)
|
Labratory Technician
|
506-841-4076
|
Gong Zhang (2018)
|
|
613-991-0828
|
Haig Agemian (2019)
|
Chief, Information and Qualit
|
905-336-4679
|
Helene Harper (2021)
|
Manager, ALET
|
506-851-7208
|
Holly Sowa (2019)
|
Administrative Officer
|
613-949-1809
|
Jackeline Forkel
|
Technologist/Advisor
|
905-336-8909
|
Jacques Carrier (2021)
|
Supervisor Trace Metal Lab
|
905-336-4647
|
Jamie Aube (2021)
|
Chemist / NLIMS Manager
|
506-851-2892
|
Jamie Aubé (2020)
|
Chemist / NLIMS Manager
|
506-851-2892
|
Jayne Simser (2019)
|
Quality Assurance Chemist
|
905-336-6299
|
Jeffrey Yan (2019)
|
|
604-903-4466
|
Jennie Baker
|
Administrative Officer
|
604-903-4400
|
Jennifer Longboat (2019)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
905-336-4459
|
Jessica DeCarlo (2018)
|
|
905-319-6954
|
Joanne Dziuba
|
Scientific and Technical Designer
|
905-336-4440
|
Joelle Brousseau (2019)
|
|
514-283-4764
|
Jonathan Lee (2019)
|
Environmental Chemical Analyst
|
905-336-6403
|
Josee Losier (2021)
|
Environmental Project Chemist
|
506-851-3791
|
Kara Rathie (2021)
|
Chemistry Laboratory Technolo
|
825-510-1288
|
Kasia Clarkson (2022)
|
Administrative Officer
|
|
Konstantin Volchek (2019)
|
Head, Enviromental Restoration
|
613-990-4073
|
Labrini Vlassopoulos (2019)
|
|
514-496-7118
|
Leah Purdey (2019)
|
|
604-903-4438
|
Lily Li (2019)
|
|
|
Lindy Diaz (2019)
|
|
905-336-4614
|
Lorraine Williams
|
Administrative Officer
|
905-336-4667
|
Lucas Neilson
|
Scientific and Technical Designer
|
905-336-4500
|
Manjari Balakrishnan
|
Administrative Officer- ESTL
|
|
Manon Harwood (2019)
|
Manager, Ecotoxicology Labora
|
514-496-7106
|
Marc Bernier (2018)
|
Director
|
506-851-2622
|
Mariela Garcia Blanes
|
Manager, National planning and systems
|
438-801-0857
|
Mclean Smith (2019)
|
|
905-315-5202
|
Megan McPherson (2019)
|
|
506-851-4396
|
Meiry Farag (2019)
|
|
613-991-1118
|
Melanie Camplin (2021)
|
Ecotoxicology Lab Technologist
|
825-510-1181
|
Michelle Fevez (2024)
|
Administrative Officer
|
289-812-9354
|
Mike Landriault (2019)
|
Technician
|
613-990-0496
|
Mireille Hugues (2019)
|
|
514-496-7107
|
Mitchel Crombeen (2019)
|
|
613-991-1118
|
Monica Nguyen (2021)
|
Student
|
|
Moshtagh Aljawahari (2021)
|
Laboratory and Field Technician
|
613-991-1063
|
Mylene Bulon (2019)
|
Technicienne de laboratoire (étudiant)
|
438-880-6797
|
Myriame Lafrance (2018)
|
Toxicology analyst
|
514-496-7133
|
Naila Kassam (2019)
|
Administrator
|
604-903-4400
|
Natalie Pinchin (2019)
|
COOP Student
|
613-991-1118
|
Nathalie Cote (2021)
|
Analyst, Quebec Laboratory for Environmental Testing
|
514-496-3164
|
Nathalie Côté (2020)
|
Analyst, Quebec Laboratory for Environmental Testing
|
514-496-3164
|
Norman Berke
|
Technologist/Advisor Scientific Support
|
604-903-4407
|
Pascale Bouchard (2021)
|
Analyste en Chimie et Ecotoxicologie
|
514-496-7134
|
Paula Jackman (2023)
|
National Ecotoxicology Coordinator
|
506-800-3692
|
Pauline McDevitt (2021)
|
Administrative Officer
|
905-336-6400
|
Pierre-Jean Desormeaux (2021)
|
Chemistry Analyst
|
514-496-7130
|
Pratibha Pandey
|
Administrative officer
|
|
Rachel Chui (2019)
|
|
905-336-6442
|
Rebecca Thompson (2019)
|
|
613-998-9622
|
Rene Losier (2021)
|
QAQC Coordinator
|
506-851-7897
|
Richard Strub (2021)
|
Client Services Manager
|
604-903-4422
|
Rob Koski (2019)
|
Head, Inorganic Chemistry Lab
|
780-435-7376
|
Ross Neureuther (2019)
|
Senior Marine Technologist
|
905-336-4720
|
Sahar Syed (2019)
|
Assistant Quality Assurance Officer
|
905-336-3211
|
Scott Unger
|
National Animal Care Program Coordinator
|
289-812-9572
|
Serge Moore (2021)
|
Chief, Organic Chemistry Labo
|
514-496-8570
|
Sharon Carrier (2021)
|
Physical Sciences Specialist
|
905-336-6261
|
Sonja Plesa
|
Administrative Officer
|
905-336-4689
|
Sue Lee (2019)
|
|
604-903-4405
|
Suneet Dosanjh
|
Administrative Officer
|
|