Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Abigail Reed
|
Administrative support
|
|
Adam Bowbrick
|
Research & Analysis Officer
|
|
Adam Keating
|
Senior Advisor, Aboriginal Policy Development & Oversight
|
|
Alya Govorchin (2021)
|
A/Program Advisor
|
236-335-6222
|
Alyssa Megale
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
604-666-6838
|
Amanda Glavas (2019)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
604-666-2581
|
Amber Butterworth (2019)
|
Student
|
604-404-1775
|
Andrea Montes-Reyes (2022)
|
Student
|
|
Andrea MontesReyes
|
Program Support Officer
|
|
ARIANA CHOI
|
Administrative Assistant
|
604-353-9368
|
Beatrice Chee (2019)
|
Student
|
604-666-5769
|
Carly Gilchrist (2021)
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
236-330-0924
|
Chandler Curtis Farlin
|
Aboriginal Consultation Officer
|
|
Christian Cap
|
Research & Analysis Officer
|
|
Cindy Hubbard (2024)
|
A/Manager, Strategic Program Policy
|
604-319-1162
|
Clarke Campbell Sparrow (2020)
|
Program Officer
|
236-334-0550
|
Connie van Rosmalen
|
Policy Analyst
|
431-335-9827
|
Connor Holdbak (2020)
|
Student
|
604-666-5769
|
Daniel Lam (2022)
|
Student
|
|
Danya Nicole Gareau (2018)
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
604-328-2561
|
Donald Kumpf (2021)
|
Senior Program Officer
|
|
Elizabeth Ferguson (2021)
|
Senior Consultant, Aboriginal Relations
|
604-666-2640
|
Eric Crawford
|
Regional Senior Environmental Supervisor
|
604-666-2583
|
Evan Jones
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
604-348-6690
|
Filia Zervas
|
Issues Manager
|
236-886-1892
|
Fiona Wong
|
Regional Senior Environmental Supervisor
|
604-364-8809
|
Gabriela Rivera Monterrosa
|
Research & Analysis Officer
|
|
Gabriela Rivera (2022)
|
Research & Analysis Officer
|
|
Genevieve Leis (2021)
|
Senior Program Officer
|
778-839-7927
|
Gia Kim (2019)
|
Projects Officer and Coordinator
|
604-363-4543
|
Gina Aitchison
|
Regional Manager, Environmental Programs
|
236-335-3874
|
Haley Cohrs
|
A/Aboriginal Consultation Officer
|
778-836-0549
|
Hillary Hyland (2021)
|
Program Officer
|
|
Jane Lee
|
Projects Officer and Coordinator
|
604-353-2071
|
Jane Lin (2019)
|
Senior Program Officer
|
604-355-8028
|
Jay Violini
|
Program Policy Analyst
|
604-787-6219
|
Jennifer Chong
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
236-330-3191
|
Jenny Lee
|
Aboriginal Consultation Officer
|
236-330-7091
|
Jimmy He (2018)
|
Student
|
604-666-2331
|
Jordan Brears
|
Senior Program Policy Analyst
|
604-679-5385
|
Joshua Green (2022)
|
Student
|
604-666-5769
|
Karen Hall
|
A/Regional Senior Environmental Advisor
|
604-992-4077
|
Katherine Beavis
|
Manager, Strategic Program Policy
|
604-789-8411
|
Katherine Ensslen
|
Projects Officer and Coordinator
|
236-334-2937
|
Kevin Inouye
|
Regional Manager, Environmental Programs
|
604-340-2775
|
Kevin Leung
|
Major Resource Development Projects & Aboriginal Consultations
|
236-335-0766
|
Kirstin Alleyne (2019)
|
Program Support Officer
|
604-404-3326
|
Kylee Dyck (2021)
|
Student
|
|
Lori Young (2019)
|
Regional Director, Programs - Pacific
|
604-666-1275
|
Lorraine Gill
|
Program Manager
|
604-828-7187
|
Mackenzie Hall (2022)
|
Student
|
|
Magali Bureau
|
Communications Advisor
|
604-396-1664
|
Maja Lampa
|
Program Policy Officer
|
604-329-2403
|
Marcy Friedel (2017)
|
Negotiation and Treaty Advisor
|
604-666-0067
|
Maria Ivancic (2021)
|
Program Policy Analyst
|
778-628-6071
|
Matilde Alinea (2018)
|
Programs Officer
|
604-666-2539
|
Megan Bennet (2022)
|
Regional Environmental Advisor
|
613-991-3172
|
Michelle Sz
|
Program Policy Analyst
|
|
Mikhail Molchanov (2022)
|
Program Policy Analyst
|
250-857-2592
|
Nadine Einarson
|
A/Senior Consultant, Aboriginal Relations
|
778-233-3479
|
Nathalie Scott-Hsiung (2021)
|
Junior Environmental Officer
|
|
Nicole Louiseize (2021)
|
Regional Environmental Advisor
|
250-469-0441
|
Nora Vuong
|
Administrative Assistant
|
236-330-3943
|
Peter Thompson (2022)
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
604-349-5124
|
Ryan Johnstone
|
Aboriginal Consultation Officer
|
604-363-1674
|
Sandra Jurjaks (2017)
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
604-666-2452
|
Sarah Tremblay (2019)
|
Student
|
778-229-6847
|
Savannah Zachary (2022)
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
604-666- x x x x
|
Serena Smith
|
Student
|
778-837-9120
|
Serina Ram (2022)
|
Administrative Support Clerk
|
604-666-2452
|
Seth Nanayakkara (2023)
|
Senior Advisor, Aboriginal Policy Development & Oversight
|
|
Sinead Deery
|
Program Manager
|
604-340-9532
|
Siobhan O'Meara (2020)
|
Program Advisor
|
604-754-1389
|
Stephanie Lim
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
604-404-5346
|
Stevie Mahon
|
Major Resource Development Projects & Aboriginal Consultations
|
613-558-3706
|
Subirt Bains
|
Program Policy Analyst
|
236-330-7229
|
Sydney Jordan
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
236-330-5174
|
Tanner Robertson
|
A/Senior Program Officer
|
|
Tanya Stelkia (2020)
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
236-330-4263
|
Tanya Howes
|
Program Policy Analyst
|
604-404-8065
|
Timothy Dolinski (2022)
|
Senior Program Officer
|
|
Toke Adams
|
Regional Director, Programs - Pacific
|
604-666-5656
|
Tricia Millman (2023)
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
|
Umar Hasany (2022)
|
Aboriginal Relations Advisor
|
|
Vanessa Lee
|
Student
|
236-334-0751
|
Vija Poruks (2019)
|
Program Manager
|
604-362-0066
|