Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Alex Harvey | Projects Technician | 418-649-6571 |
Allan Blanchard |
Port Development Officer | 418-951-9042 |
Anouk Desjeans | Manager Client Service | 418-951-9042 |
Audrey Lévesque |
Administrative Assistant | 418-649-6569 |
Benoit Blanchet-Caron | Environmental Advisor | 418-570-4063 |
Bernard Beaudoin |
Regional Director | 418-649-6568 |
Boussaad Akrour | Regional Director Small Craft Harbours | 418-649-6569 |
Brian ODowd | Client Service Manager | 418-929-4805 |
Céline Renaud |
Assistant project technician | 418-961-3592 |
Élisabeth Marceau |
Regional engineer Small Craft Harbours | 418-648-4949 |
Etienne Gélinas |
Assistant Projet Technician-Drafts Person | 418-648-3057 |
Francis Mathurin | Project Technologist | 418-360-5479 |
Frédéric Richard | Senior Project Manager | 581-397-4104 |
Frédéric Labrecque |
Assistant Projects Technician | 418-368-6818 x240 |
Isabelle Perron | Senior Advisor Divestiture | 418-649-6574 |
Jean Pruneau | Real Property Management Officer | |
Jean-Yves Proulx |
Assistant Project Technician | 418-962-6315 x233 |
Karen Champagne | Assistant Project Technician | |
Louis Mallet | Assistant Project Technician | 418-563-4015 |
Louis Bouffard | Assistant Project Technician | 418-986-2095 |
Lucie Bois | Program Officer - Port Development | 418-952-5353 |
Mario Nicol | Project Technician | 418-648-7473 |
Marjorie Dion | Finance, Contracting and HR Administrative Officer, act. | 581-397-4295 |
Maxime Doyon | Project Manager | 418-558-1472 |
Mélany Westerloppe | Regional Manager, Port Development | 418-930-3563 |
Mélissa Brown |
Administrative assistant | 418-649-6569 |
Odile Pedneault |
Regional Manager, Program Planning and Coordination | 418-803-6684 |
Olivier Leblanc | Sectors Programs Manager | 418-937-0552 |
Omar Kali | Regional Engineer | 418-473-4894 |
Patrick Bégin | Assistant Project Technician | 418-648-4949 |
Pauline Patterson |
Human and Financial Resources Agent – Small Craft Harbours | 581-887-1027 |
Pete Betcher | Lightstation Services Officer | |
Pierre-Yves Bonin | Assistant Project Technician - Draftsman | 418-564-2748 |
Rénata Boily |
Civil Engineering Trainee | 418-962-6314 |
René Racine |
Program officer | 581-397-4295 |
Sandy Thibodeau | Clerk Administrative | |
Stéphane Dumont |
Regional Engineer | 418-803-8436 |
Sylvain Groleau |
Assistant Project Technician | |
Yves Gingras | Senior Project Engineer | 418-570-8413 |