Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Kayla Pineau |
Lifeguard | 780-866-3939 |
AJ Fedoruk |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 111-111-1111 |
Allison Banting | Resource Management Officer I | 250-270-0204 |
Andrew Davies | Fire Crew Member | 647-466-3150 |
Anthony (Tony) Berryman |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 250-347-2215 |
Bailey Mitchell |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 250-347-9615 |
Barrymore Scott |
Plumber | 403-522-4231 |
Bruno-Pierre Couture |
Visitor Services Attendent | 250-347-2218 |
Claudia Harding |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 250-347-9615 |
Colin Murton |
Interpretation Officer II | |
Dana Godley |
Vegetation student | 250-347-9361 |
Darren Quinn |
Resource Management Officer I | 250-347-6155 |
David Samis |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 250-347-6827 |
Elena Olsen | Resource Management Officer - Vegetation | 250-347-9361 |
Ellen Wilker |
Vegetation student | 250-342-9361 |
Gabrielle Croteau |
Maintenance Worker II - Trail Crew | 403-522-1257 |
Georgia Moneo |
Vegetation student | 250-347-9361 |
Glenn Kubian | Program/Policy Officer IV | 250-341-5188 |
Janice Mitchell |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 250-347-2218 |
Jason Botterill | Technical Services Coordinator II | 250-341-5952 |
Jean-David Messier |
Fire Crew Leader | 250-347-6175 |
Jeanette Goulet | Ecosystem Scientist II | 236-313-1285 |
Jessica Hilton |
Maintenance Worker II | 250-347-6603 |
Jonathan Large | Fire Management Officer | 250-409-4772 |
Juanita Violini |
Storesperson II | 250-347-6620 |
Julie Liddycoat |
Executive Assistant I | 250-347-6153 |
Kelsey Robson | Public Outreach and Education Officer | 250-270-0054 |
Kelsey Eade | Fire Communications Officer | 250-409-4011 |
Leeroy Brown |
Maintenance Worker II | 250-347-6183 |
Lindsay Mcpherson | External Relations Manager | 867-678-5667 |
Mackenzie Barnes |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 416-458-1106 |
Madeline Hall |
Vegetation student | 250-342-9361 |
Marianne Kinley | Visitor Experience Product Development Officer III | 403-497-5439 |
Marie Veillard | Aquatic Invasive Species Project Coordinator | 587-341-8052 |
Mark Keller | Plumber | 403-397-0208 |
Marla Oliver |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 250-688-8528 |
Mike Furfaro |
Fire Crew Member | 250-347-9361 |
Millie Kuyer |
Resource Management Technician II | 403-522-1267 |
Paul Painchaud | Plumber | 250-347-6602 |
Rachel Pennell |
Environmental Assessment Scientist | 250-343-2007 |
Ronald Baker |
Driver / Operator II | 250-347-6632 |
Roxanne Lafontaine |
Visitor Services Team Leader IV | 250-409-4158 |
Ruthanna Large | Human Resources Advisor | 250-409-4182 |
Samantha Moortgat |
Internet Content & New Media Officer II | |
Shaunna Mcinnis |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 250-347-2349 |
Shawn Stewart | Maintenance Worker II | 250-432-9230 |
Shelley Humphries | Ecologist Team Leader II - AQUATICS | 403-763-7147 |
Shelly Kochorek |
Executive Assistant I | 250-347-9361 |
Stephanie Konig |
Heritage Presenter I | 250-409-4633 |
Stephanie Potter | A/ Geomatics Coordinator | 403-461-4178 |
Stephen Mayall |
Fire Crew Member | 403-382-0166 |
Susan Einfeldt | Human Resources Assistant | 250-409-4548 |
Tina Willard | Administrative Assistant | 250-347-2221 |
Tony Berryman |
Driver Operator | 250-347-6632 |
Valerie Sinclair | Financial Officer | 250-347-2212 |
Zoë Arnold |
Visitor Product Development Officer IV - Traffic | 250-409-4215 |