Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Alex Valdes
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
587-899-2373
|
Alexendria Little (2022)
|
Administrative Officer
|
204-983-7290
|
Artur Zagrajek
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Infrastructure
|
306-914-2502
|
Blair Raitt (2023)
|
Regional Director, Surface
|
204-983-2991
|
Bradley Pylypchuk
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
|
Bruce Cartman
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems
|
306-241-9322
|
Bryan Martin
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Infrastructure
|
587-920-5733
|
Cameron Dilay
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
204-297-9511
|
Carrie Salzl
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
587-337-5570
|
Christina Treleaven
|
Safety Management Systems Inspector
|
204-227-4719
|
Christina Cusson (2021)
|
Safety Management Systems Inspector
|
204-983-2291
|
Cory Williams
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
306-491-2417
|
Curtis Urbanowich
|
A/Senior Program Advisor, Issues Management
|
403-797-1817
|
Daddy Nsunda Mavinga (2022)
|
French Instructor
|
|
Dale Wilson
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
431-777-3127
|
David Jeffery
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
431-338-2444
|
David Greyeyes (2019)
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
306-975-6246
|
Devon Decker (2023)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Infrastructure
|
403-292-5490
|
Don Kurylowich
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Infrastructure
|
204-983-7297
|
Duane Long (2018)
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
780-495-8681
|
Elisa McLeod
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
587-335-8040
|
Frédérike Hanigan-Dauphin
|
Regional Remedial Measures Specialist
|
306-491-6184
|
Garth McLean (2022)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
780-495-6798
|
Gayle Homenick (2019)
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
403-292-5493
|
Gerald Zukowski (2016)
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
403-292-5493
|
Grace Kachur (2023)
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
306-975-5105
|
Harold Brookman (2020)
|
Transport Dangerous Goods Inspector
|
780-495-8592
|
Harry Beaton (2020)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
204-983-4883
|
James Moran
|
Manager, Rail Equipment and Operations
|
403-421-0026
|
Jason Cram
|
Manager, Rail Safety Engineering
|
403-292-8547
|
Jeff Basarab
|
Manager, Rail Equipment and Operations
|
204-983-7296
|
Jeff Dyck
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems
|
587-921-6962
|
Jeffery Boivin (2023)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Infrastructure
|
431-335-3359
|
Jennifer Schweder
|
Auditing Specialist, Rail Safety
|
204-333-2050
|
Jessica Pan (2020)
|
Student
|
780-495-5184
|
Jim Bertrand
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
204-794-8033
|
John Vincent
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
204-688-9471
|
Judith Harris (2019)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
204-983-5775
|
Kelly Nicolson (2020)
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
204-983-6874
|
Kenneth Small
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
204-688-5491
|
Kevin Gamble
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Infrastructure
|
780-278-3647
|
Krista Drew (2021)
|
A/Manager, Transportation Dangerous Goods
|
204-984-8005
|
Krista Drew-Roy
|
Manager, Transportation Dangerous Goods
|
204-915-6710
|
Lance Smith (2016)
|
Regional Manager, Rail Safety Operations and Equipment
|
204-983-7296
|
Larry Rea (2017)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
204-984-7813
|
Leanne Renwick
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
403-462-6455
|
Lena Thiessen
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
204-984-7240
|
Lexie Little (2021)
|
Chief of Administration
|
204-983-7290
|
Lina Fung (2019)
|
Engineering Assistant
|
403-292-8571
|
Lisa Clark
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
306-203-9409
|
Lynn Matheson
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
204-890-3108
|
Mark Conrad (2019)
|
Regional Director, Surface
|
204-983-2991
|
Matt Patzer (2023)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
403-292-8444
|
Meighan Andrews
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
204-999-5611
|
Michael Joaquin (2019)
|
Operational Support (Student)
|
204-983-2274
|
Milan Rose
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
780-495-8682
|
Monique Philippot-Knockaert
|
Issues Management Officer
|
204-984-2539
|
Myrna Bouvette (2022)
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
204-588-7386
|
Natalie Vanderhorst
|
Administrative Officer
|
204-983-7290
|
Natalie Le Strat
|
Safety Management Systems Inspector
|
204-430-6813
|
Navroj Bhullar (2021)
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
306-975-6874
|
Nicole Vermette (2021)
|
Chief of Administration
|
204-983-7290
|
Patrick Elves
|
Safety Management Systems Inspector
|
204-983-7298
|
Paul Driver
|
Regional Remedial Measures Specialist
|
204-229-4793
|
Peter Zeljeznak
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
306-975-5527
|
Philip Tataryn
|
Regional Railway Works Engineer
|
403-292-5492
|
Phyllis Trottier (2020)
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
306-975-5105
|
Ralph Dooley (2016)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems
|
204-983-7298
|
Reaschelle Higginbotham
|
A/Manager, Transportation of Dangerous Goods
|
306-491-1276
|
Richard Parkin
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
204-894-8218
|
Rick Moskwa (2021)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
403-292-6010
|
Robert Mushumanski (2020)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems
|
306-975-5108
|
Ron Dolinski (2024)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
403-815-4663
|
Ross Harrison
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
204-583-7374
|
Roxanne Tripp (2019)
|
Integrated Data Governance & Quality Control Analyst
|
204-983-7299
|
Russ Phipps
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
403-461-8979
|
Ryan Code
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
204-583-2463
|
Ryan Oleschak
|
A/Auditing Specialist, Rail Safety
|
431-338-6742
|
Sarah Mfula
|
Integrated Data Governance & Quality Control Analyst
|
204-914-4401
|
Scott Walters (2024)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
403-292-8813
|
Scott Lintick (2017)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
403-292-6911
|
Serafin Bento (2022)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems
|
403-292-8788
|
Serafin Bento Figueredo
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Signal Systems
|
403-462-0721
|
Shawna Peterson (2020)
|
Administrative Clerk
|
204-983-6874
|
Shelley Cushnie (2019)
|
Safety Management Systems Inspector
|
204-983-5386
|
Shelly Stefaniuk (2016)
|
Operations and Equipment Assistant
|
204-984-7240
|
Sonya Smith (2021)
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
403-292-8571
|
Stephen Humphries
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
587-337-2284
|
Tracy Lachine
|
Regional Remedial Measures Specialist
|
587-337-0854
|
Travis Johnston (2021)
|
Transportation of Dangerous Goods Inspector - Regional
|
306-203-3303
|
Trevor Horrock
|
Safety Management Systems Inspector
|
204-958-6966
|
Trudy Iwanyshyn (2016)
|
Regional Manager, Transportation of Dangerous Goods
|
780-495-8594
|
Tyronne Kowalski (2019)
|
Regional Railway Inspector, Equipment and/or Operations
|
306-975-6246
|
Wayne Nohlgren (2019)
|
Railway Equipment Inspector
|
204-430-7922
|