|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Wilson (2021)
|
Student Volcanology Researcher
|
604-666-0484
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Alexina Boileau-Morrison (2021)
|
Geological Collections Assistant
|
604-999-9999
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Carol Wagner
|
Digital Cartographer
|
604-666-1315
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street, 14th Floor, Room: 9
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Dejan Milidragovic
|
Research Scientist
|
250-661-1789
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Drew Rotheram-Clarke
|
GIS Scientist
|
604-787-8248
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jackie Yip (2021)
|
Coastal Risk Scientist
|
604-787-8339
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jamel Joseph
|
Geospatial Scientist
|
604-666-9774
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street, 14th Floor, Room: 11
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jennifer Vollrath
|
Head, Vancouver Subdivision
|
236-334-2476
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Julie Van de Valk (2023)
|
science planning analyst
|
236-330-6587
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Kaz Shimamura
|
Supervisor, Geoinformatics
|
236-464-0769
|
9860 West Saanich Road, P.O. Box 6000, 4th Floor, Room: 4710
|
Sidney
|
British Columbia
|
Khalhela Zoeller
|
Scientific Planning Officer
|
236-464-0263
|
580 Booth Street (Off-site)
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Marianne Wong (2021)
|
Paleontology Research Assistant
|
604-666-0529
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Melanie Kelman
|
Physical Scientist
|
604-353-9045
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street, 16th Floor, Room: 19
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Mike Ellerbeck (2021)
|
Northern Engagement Coordinator
|
604-666-2116
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Nancy Au
|
Administration and Finance Officer
|
778-773-4653
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Nathan Cleven
|
Research scientist
|
604-354-3484
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Nicholas Lee (2021)
|
Information and archive records specialist
|
604-666-3409
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Robert Cocking
|
GIS Specialist
|
236-335-0028
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street, 14th Floor, Room: 5
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Sarah Meurrens (2022)
|
Policy Analyst
|
604-379-9386
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street, 16th Floor
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Sonia Talwar
|
Director - GSC Pacific
|
604-360-8296
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Stephen Williams (2019)
|
GIS Specialists
|
604-666-1129
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street, 14th Floor, Room: 7
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Steve Irwin (2021)
|
Head, Vancouver Subdivision
|
604-666-7719
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street (Off-site)
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Tamara Johnson (2020)
|
Junior Outreach Officer
|
604-666-0408
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
William Chow
|
Spatial Database Scientist
|
778-957-9975
|
1500 - 605 Robson Street, 16th Floor, Room: 15
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|