|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Morison (2023)
|
Trade Commissioner - Mining, Oil and Gas
|
604-666-3947
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Andrea Figueroa (2022)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-1406
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Anne-Marie Leclerc
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-1445
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Audrey Chow (2023)
|
Trade Commissioner Assistant
|
343-334-4541
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Brenda Beck (2022)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-1436
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Cael Husband
|
Trade Commissioner
|
250-363-0575
|
320-1515 Douglas Street
|
Victoria
|
British Columbia
|
Cameron Jelinski
|
Acting Deputy Director
|
604-666-0005
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Carolyn Bailey-Ling (2017)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-1445
|
300 West Georgia Street, Suite 2000
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Chris Heine (2021)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-482-6222
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Christian Hansen (2020)
|
Regional Director and Senior Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-8888
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
David Marshall (2017)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-0317
|
300 West Georgia Street, Suite 2000
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
David Tsui (2024)
|
Deputy Director
|
236-335-7623
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Emily MacKenzie
|
Trade Comissioner
|
604-666-0038
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Eric Petersson
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-363-6066
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Fiona Hawkshaw (2021)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-362-4263
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Flordeliz Abag
|
Coordinator, Project Services
|
343-666-1444
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Francis Acquarone
|
Trade Commisioner
|
604-482-6220
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
George Jung (2023)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-0222
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Hannah Yang (2021)
|
Trade Commissioner Assistant
|
604-666-1446
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Heather McDermott (2023)
|
Trade Commisioner
|
604-482-6223
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jacob Diner (2020)
|
Trade Commissioner Assistant
|
604-666-3947
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jacob Patrick Diner (2020)
|
Trade Commissioner Assistant
|
604-666-3947
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jenny Karnjanavijaya (2023)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-0388
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jonathan Steblin (2016)
|
Trade Comissioner
|
604-666-4525
|
300 West Georgia Street, Suite 2000
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Joseph Paguio (2020)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-482-6229
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Katherine Pease (2020)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
343-482-6229
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Katie Rozario (2022)
|
Executive Assistant
|
343-482-6222
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Kelsey Hunter (2023)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-0222
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Laura Clarke (2020)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-0317
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Leilla Cranfield (2024)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
343-482-6229
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Lindsay Margenau (2016)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-5033
|
300 West Georgia Street, Suite 2000
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Lucas Bjorgan (2023)
|
Trade Commissioner Assistant
|
343-334-0275
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Mandeep Gill (2021)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-5033
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Mervyn Mabini (2021)
|
Trade Commisioner
|
604-482-6221
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Michael Dodd
|
Trade Commisioner
|
236-330-2865
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Mylan Savjord
|
Trade Commissioner
|
236-335-6740
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Nicolas Osenton (2017)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
604-666-0005
|
300 West Georgia Street, Suite 2000
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Nicole Van Hove
|
Acting deputy director
|
343-666-4525
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Pierre Delorme (2022)
|
Trade Commissioner
|
250-363-0575
|
300 West Georgia St, Suite 1410
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Rochelle Bacigalupo (2017)
|
Trade Commisioner
|
604-666-1436
|
300 West Georgia Street, Suite 2000
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|