|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandre Bigonesse (2019)
|
S&T Advisor
|
343-292-6189
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Alyssa Girgis (2020)
|
Analyst
|
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Andrew Kim (2019)
|
COOP Student
|
343-292-7630
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Asha Kerr-Wilson (2019)
|
Analyst
|
343-292-6145
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Bradley Mackay (2019)
|
Program Officer
|
343-292-7150
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: C1-3
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Brigitte Lewis (2019)
|
Program Policy Advisor
|
613-314-3493
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Christopher Booth (2019)
|
Analyst
|
343-292-6951
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Colin Black (2020)
|
S&T Analyst
|
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Emily Moore (2019)
|
Student
|
343-292-6894
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Gerd Nji (2019)
|
S&T Advisor
|
403-400-4775
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Gilles Mercier (2019)
|
Assistant Program Director
|
613-864-2926
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: C2-3
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Jiayun Schmider (2019)
|
Analyst
|
343-292-6889
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Jin Yun Zhu (2019)
|
Analyst
|
343292-6897
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
John Gorjup (2016)
|
Senior Science & Technology Advisor
|
343-292-8958
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: D6-3
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Julie Gingras (2019)
|
Program Policy Advisor
|
613-996-4296
|
555 Booth Street, 1st Floor, Room: 126G
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Karen Huynh (2019)
|
Senior Science and Technology Advisor
|
613-992-7808
|
588 Booth Street, 2nd Floor, Room: 230B
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Keely O'Brien (2019)
|
Student
|
343-292-6993
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Kshiti Vishnubh Patel (2020)
|
Analyst
|
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Lana Ikkers (2016)
|
Science and Technology Advisor
|
613-291-8875
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: C1-1
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Madeleine Montelongo (2019)
|
Senior Financial Analyst
|
343-292-6285
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Marc Wickham (2019)
|
Director, Energy Science & Technology Programs
|
343-292-8954
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: D4-4
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Naomi Harvey (2019)
|
Executive Assistant
|
343-292-7413
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: D5-3
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Noah Henderson (2019)
|
Analyst
|
343-292-6884
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Olivia Leahy (2020)
|
Analyst
|
343-999-9999
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Oscar Wasilik (2019)
|
S&T Advisor
|
343-999-9999
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Richard Fry (2019)
|
Science & Technology Advisor
|
343-292-8937
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: C4-3
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Roaha Muhammad (2020)
|
COOP Student
|
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Rob Brandon (2016)
|
Assistant Program Director
|
613-301-4819
|
580 Booth Street, 14th Floor, Room: D4-1
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Sarah Kilroy (2019)
|
Policy Analyst
|
343-292-6480
|
580 Booth Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|