|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelica Hernandez Plyley
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9446
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Antoine Tente wa Tente
|
Program Officer
|
343-552-9308
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Ariel Grostern (2022)
|
Senior Program Analyst
|
343-571-9482
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Breanna Gricken (2021)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-995-5343
|
350 Albert Street
|
|
|
Coralie Rochefort (2023)
|
Program Officer
|
343-575-6524
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Corinne Hill (2019)
|
Program Operations Assistant
|
613-943-7654
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Duan Casteel (2021)
|
Program Asistant
|
|
|
|
|
Gillian Cooper (2019)
|
Program Officer
|
613-996-1417
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Guy Faubert
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9679
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Jen Bailey (2023)
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9462
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Jenna Reeve (2019)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-947-6368
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Jeremiah Wong (2021)
|
Program Operations Officer
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Corbett (2019)
|
Process Change Agent
|
613-947-3789
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Kimberly Bonnet
|
Program Officer
|
343-571-9401
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Konstantin Alexeev
|
Program Operations Officer
|
343-575-6530
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Leina Walsh
|
Program Assistant
|
343-549-5986
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Lise Bériault
|
Program Assistant
|
343-552-9109
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Lise Beriault (2019)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-944-5803
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Marianne Lin (2022)
|
Program Asistant
|
343-571-9850
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Marie-Pierre Schippers
|
Manager
|
613-293-0362
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Martin Laporte (2019)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-943-1363
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Mwamba Chibamba
|
a/Senior Program Officer
|
343-552-9105
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Norman Marcotte (2020)
|
Director
|
613-996-2832
|
350 Albert Street
|
|
|
Oluwadunsin Adejumo (2018)
|
Program Assistant
|
613-995-8974
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Pamela Lee-Shanok
|
Senior Program Ops Officer
|
343-571-9281
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Paule Boulanger (2018)
|
Program Officer
|
613-995-4299
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Sarah Smith
|
Program Officer
|
613-808-2315
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Teresa Jurewicz
|
Team Leader
|
613-220-9454
|
125 Zaida Eddy Private, 2nd Floor
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Valerie Bloom (2023)
|
Program Assistant
|
343-552-9331
|
350 Albert Street
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|