|
|
|
|
|
|
Abdelmalek Boudida
|
A/Regional Auditor
|
438-994-9063
|
9177 boul Langelier
|
St-Léonard
|
Quebec
|
Adrian Wong
|
Inspector
|
|
3625 Lougheed Hwy
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Adriel Robert
|
Technical Inspector
|
506-381-5879
|
1045 Main St , Office 103
|
Moncton
|
New Brunswick
|
Aissatou Barry
|
Administrative Officer
|
|
251 Arvin Ave
|
Stoney Creek
|
Ontario
|
Alejandra Daublas
|
Administrative Officer
|
780-495-2491
|
220 4 Ave SE, Suite 478
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Amish Gupta
|
Regional Specialist
|
403-710-9094
|
220 4 Ave SE , Suite 478
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Andrew Condos
|
Regional Manager
|
905-943-8735
|
232 Yorktech Dr
|
Markham
|
Ontario
|
Andrew Benko
|
Electricity Specialist
|
306-241-1162
|
123 2nd Ave S , Suite 700
|
Saskatoon
|
Saskatchewan
|
Anne McGuire
|
Administrative Officer
|
905-943-8702
|
232 Yorktech Dr
|
Markham
|
Ontario
|
Anne-Sophie Thebaud
|
Administrative Assistant
|
438-355-2343
|
9177 boul Langelier
|
St-Léonard
|
Quebec
|
Brad Pavlove
|
Regional Manager
|
306-975-5371
|
123 2nd Ave S , Suite 700
|
Saskatoon
|
Saskatchewan
|
Brandon Dewit
|
Sr Inspector
|
780-246-1158
|
9305 50 St NW
|
Edmonton
|
Alberta
|
Brandon Hakker
|
Sr Technical Inspector
|
519-680-7365
|
78 Meg Dr
|
London
|
Ontario
|
Brian Lau
|
Inspector
|
604-404-6745
|
3625 Lougheed Hwy
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Carole Lafreniere
|
Planning & Data Analysis Officer
|
514-283-6020
|
1155 rue Metcalfe , Suite 950
|
Montréal
|
Quebec
|
Celeste Connell
|
Regional Auditor
|
780-495-2491
|
9305 50 St NW
|
Edmonton
|
Alberta
|
Chris McLeod
|
Administrative Assistant
|
431-338-3758
|
400 St Mary Ave , Suite 400
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
Christina Valentino
|
User Experience Designer
|
|
232 Yorktech Dr
|
Markham
|
Ontario
|
Christine Vallieres
|
Regional Auditor
|
|
1550 av d'Estimauville , Suite 702
|
Québec
|
Quebec
|
Christopher Burke
|
Sr Inspector
|
587-334-2260
|
50 Brown Ave
|
Dartmouth
|
Nova Scotia
|
Claude-Michel Laroche
|
A/ Specialist
|
514-473-3577
|
9177 boul Langelier
|
St-Léonard
|
Quebec
|
Colin Gardner
|
Technical Specialist
|
506-871-7199
|
1045 Main St , Office 103
|
Moncton
|
New Brunswick
|
Corey Shoemaker
|
Administrative Officer
|
306-491-1220
|
123 2nd Ave S , Suite 700
|
Saskatoon
|
Saskatchewan
|
Damian Ingram
|
Inspector
|
306-914-8049
|
123 2nd Ave S , Suite 700
|
Saskatoon
|
Saskatchewan
|
Daniel Simon
|
Officer
|
514-328-7374
|
9177 boul Langelier
|
St-Léonard
|
Quebec
|
Daria Rakowski
|
Officer
|
|
400 St Mary Ave , Suite 400
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
David Bunker
|
A/Regional Specialist
|
613-242-1046
|
328 Sidney St
|
Belleville
|
Ontario
|
Domenic Scalia
|
Sr Inspector
|
905-943-8702
|
251 Arvin Ave
|
Stoney Creek
|
Ontario
|
Dominique Goulet
|
Electricity Specialist
|
418-648-7431
|
1550 av d'Estimauville , Suite 702
|
Québec
|
Quebec
|
Dongyu Shao
|
Inspector
|
|
3625 Lougheed Hwy
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Doug English
|
Sr Technical Inspector
|
905-662-8472
|
151 Tunneys Pasture Drwy
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Edgar Garcia
|
Regional Auditor
|
780-918-7829
|
9305 50 St NW
|
Edmonton
|
Alberta
|
Eric Turcotte
|
Volumetric Specialist
|
418-648-7779
|
1550 av d'Estimauville , Suite 702
|
Québec
|
Quebec
|
Everett Greenways
|
Sr Inspector
|
587-338-8513
|
5821 87A St NW
|
Edmonton
|
Alberta
|
Geoffrey Mulongo
|
Regional Manager
|
514-679-8290
|
9177 boul Langelier
|
St-Léonard
|
Quebec
|
Greg Cartmell
|
Lead Product Manager
|
|
232 Yorktech Dr
|
Markham
|
Ontario
|
Gurinder Uppal
|
Regional Auditor
|
604-396-5604
|
3625 Lougheed Hwy
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Harrison Liu
|
A/ Regional Coordinator
|
778-828-5975
|
3625 Lougheed Hwy
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Ian Mackinder
|
Project Coordinator
|
250-328-5074
|
277 Winnipeg St , Office 340
|
Penticton
|
British Columbia
|
Jasper Chan
|
Deputy Director
|
343-573-7427
|
151 Tunneys Pasture Drwy
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|