|
|
|
|
|
|
Adebukonla Kalejaiye
|
Petroleum Geologist
|
587-334-3047
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: 1-115
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Barbara Medioli
|
Program Coordinator
|
403-630-7947
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 213
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Blair Rehkopf
|
Finance Officer
|
403-292-4966
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 214
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Bram Komaromi (2020)
|
Technical Assistant
|
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Brian Norford (2024)
|
Volunteer
|
403-999-9999
|
3303 33 Street Northwest (Off-site)
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Carlo Gallotta (2021)
|
Laboratory Assistant
|
403-629-8458
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Chad Morgan (2021)
|
Volunteer
|
403-292-7000
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Clarivel NaChampassak
|
Administrative Assistant
|
403-292-7126
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 208
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Dareen Hallak (2023)
|
Technical Assistant (Scientific Support)
|
403-292-7000
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Glen Edwards (2023)
|
Imaging Technician
|
403-999-9999
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: 123
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Hydie Del Castillo (2019)
|
Program Support Clerk
|
403-292-7068
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 254
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Katherine Clarke (2021)
|
Research Assistant
|
403-292-7000
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Kyler Coutts
|
Geoinformatics Expert/Team Lead
|
403-390-8389
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 271H
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Makram Hedhli (2022)
|
Postdoctoral Research Scientist
|
403-292-7000
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Mastaneh Liseroudi
|
Research Scientist
|
403-463-0454
|
3303 33 Street Northwest (Off-site)
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Richard Fontaine
|
Field Collections (Calgary)
|
403-292-7067
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: 184A
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Sandra Williams
|
Executive Assistant
|
403-463-0144
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 251
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Shelley Rupert (2021)
|
Operations Clerical Assistant
|
403-292-7068
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Suzanne Twelker (2023)
|
Divisional Operations Manager
|
403-292-7051
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 255
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Sydney Stashin (2019)
|
graduate student M.Sc.
|
403-292-7000
|
3303 33 Street Northwest
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Wanju Yuan
|
Research Scientist
|
343-999-9999
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: 139
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Wendy Tang
|
Operations Clerical Assistant
|
403-470-3127
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 2nd Floor, Room: 254
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
William Dwyer
|
Core and Sample Repository Technician
|
403-292-7057
|
3303 33 Street Northwest, 1st Floor, Room: 184B
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|