|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandre Fellows (2022)
|
|
613-998-3721
|
1030 Innes Street , 2nd Floor, Room 217H
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Ana Davila-Cortes (2021)
|
Student
|
|
25 Rue Eddy
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Anik Ferland
|
Manager National Programs
|
613-668-2719
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Aryelle Morrison (2023)
|
a/Senior Program Advisor
|
506-875-8913
|
1045 Main Street, Fourth Floor, Unit 106
|
Moncton
|
New Brunswick
|
Chantale Lavalliere
|
Support Officer, Official Languages Support Programs Branch
|
819-230-5606
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Cosmina Basarab
|
Regional Finance Coordinator
|
506-988-0376
|
1045 Main Street, Fourth Floor, Unit 106
|
Moncton
|
New Brunswick
|
Donna Rae Gibbs
|
Acting Regional Manager MARP
|
506-381-1430
|
1045 Main Street, Fourth Floor, Unit 106
|
Moncton
|
New Brunswick
|
Elias Abou-rjeili (2022)
|
Analyst, Policy and research
|
819-934-2212
|
15 Eddy Street, 7th Floor, Room 151
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Estelle Lalonde
|
Regional Program Manager
|
555-555-5555
|
PB301-1869 Upper Water Street
|
Halifax
|
Nova Scotia
|
Gaëlle de Lamotte (2023)
|
Administrative support
|
438-342-7430
|
351 Abbott Street, Suite 205, 2nd Floor, Room 205
|
Vancouver
|
British Columbia
|
Jason Lavin
|
Program Officer
|
555-555-5555
|
180 Queen West, 9th Floor
|
Toronto
|
Ontario
|
Jean-Pierre Rizk (2022)
|
Junior gent
|
555-555-5555e xt1234
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Joanne Patenaude
|
Senior Program Analyst
|
204-583-8635
|
300-330 Portage Avenue, 3rd Floor
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
Julie Boyer
|
ADM Official Languages, Heritage and Regions
|
819-639-6590
|
25 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Katherine Takpannie (2021)
|
Policy and Research Analyst
|
613-668-6662
|
25 Rue Eddy
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Kenza Dufourmantelle
|
Director
|
613-998-3721 x116
|
1030 Innes Road, floor 1, office 247
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Kim Nguyen (2023)
|
Manager
|
438-334-7630
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Linda Dubois
|
Senior Program Officer
|
705-665-1496
|
288-40 Elm Street
|
Sudbury
|
Ontario
|
Lise Renaud
|
Financial Operations Coordinator
|
873-455-3275
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Lyne Chartrand
|
Senior Program Advisor
|
613-462-1972
|
1030 Innes Road
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Marie-Claude Couture
|
Client Service and Public Support Officer
|
506-871-7915
|
1045 Main Street, Fourth Floor, Unit 106
|
Moncton
|
New Brunswick
|
Martin Paquet (2024)
|
Senior Program Officer
|
902-497-2288
|
PB301-1869 Upper Water Street
|
Halifax
|
Nova Scotia
|
Michael Farrell
|
A/Program Manager
|
416-319-9872
|
180 Queen West, 9th Floor
|
Toronto
|
Ontario
|
Mowahib Hassan Doualeh (2023)
|
Coordination project officer
|
581-999-7091
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Natalie Chavarie
|
Senior Advisor to the Regional Director General
|
902-402-9606
|
PB301-1869 Upper Water Street
|
Halifax
|
Nova Scotia
|
Nathan Pylypuk
|
Regional Communications Officer
|
306-807-3154
|
400-1975 Scarth Street
|
Regina
|
Saskatchewan
|
Pascale Bourbonnais (2023)
|
Administrative officer
|
819-997-1795
|
15 Eddy Street, 7th Floor, Room 92
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Roxane Prudhomme
|
Senior Program Officer
|
819-664-8571
|
1030 Innes Road
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Sandra Morrison (2023)
|
Executive Assistant to Director
|
873-455-4611
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Sandrine Oka
|
Senior Program Advisor/Analyst
|
343-553-0223
|
15 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Quebec
|
Sarah MacKinnon
|
Senior Program Advisor
|
902-314-2387
|
191 Great George Street
|
Charlottetown
|
Prince Edward Island
|
Sonja Williams
|
Program Manager
|
902-440-4821
|
PB301-1869 Upper Water Street
|
Halifax
|
Nova Scotia
|
Thérèse Tomasiewicz
|
Program and Administrative Support Officer
|
306-216-0433
|
400-1975 Scarth Street
|
Regina
|
Saskatchewan
|
Valerie Hopper
|
Program Manager
|
343-542-4936
|
1030 Innes Road
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|