|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrienne Herron (2022)
|
Scientific Advisor
|
000-123-4567
|
Working Off-Site
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Bev Evjen
|
Operational Coordinator
|
306-741-0723
|
PO BOX 1030, 1 Airport Road
|
Swift Current
|
Saskatchewan
|
Felicitas Katepa-Mupondwa
|
Director General
|
306-385-9320
|
107 Science Place
|
Saskatoon
|
Saskatchewan
|
Gabriel Piette (2019)
|
Acting Director General
|
450-768-7902
|
3600 Casavant Boulevard West
|
Saint-Hyacinthe
|
Quebec
|
Harriet Neal (2023)
|
Administration Officer
|
204-259-4024
|
303 Main Street, Cdn Grain Commission Bldg, Floor 2, Room 200
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
Joanna Clearwater (2023)
|
Acting Administrative Officer
|
431-349-0818
|
101 Route 100 Unit 100, Building 72, Floor 1, Room 100-3
|
Morden
|
Manitoba
|
Kim Rempel
|
Project Officer
|
204-823-8368
|
101 ROUTE 100
|
Morden
|
Manitoba
|
Lorinda Gerstenbuhler
|
Senior Administrative Assistant
|
403-795-6356
|
PO BOX 3000, 5403 1ST AVENUE SOUTH
|
Lethbridge
|
Alberta
|
Mike Schellenberg (2021)
|
Scientist
|
306-770-4478
|
220 4TH AVENUE SOUTH EAST SUITE 750
|
Calgary
|
Alberta
|
Patricia Rothenburger (2021)
|
Senior Advisor
|
204-822-7571
|
101 Route 100, Floor 1, Room 121
|
Morden
|
Manitoba
|
Samuel Toews (2019)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-773-1614
|
1305 Baseline Road Tower 5, Floor 5, Room 143B
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Sharon Di Rocco (2020)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
403-317-2207
|
PO BOX 3000, 5403 1st Avenue South
|
Lethbridge
|
Alberta
|
Susan Carbyn
|
Scientific Advisor
|
902-698-9796
|
32 MAIN STREET
|
Kentville
|
Nova Scotia
|
Tammy Goguen (2021)
|
Senior Administrative Assistant
|
639-318-9533
|
107 Science Place
|
Saskatoon
|
Saskatchewan
|
Taylor Leedahl (2019)
|
EG3-Entomology
|
306-385-9255
|
107 Science Pl
|
Saskatoon
|
Saskatchewan
|
Ute Holweger (2019)
|
Senior Advisor
|
204-259-4018
|
303 Main Street, Cdn Grain Commission Bldg, Room 200
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
Yorleny Ramirez
|
Executive Assistant
|
403-462-4361
|
220 4TH AVENUE SOUTH-EAST, SUITE 750
|
Beaverlodge
|
Alberta
|