Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Adrian Cloete (2022)
|
Director, Communication Services
|
819-939-1898
|
Alain Bernard (2022)
|
Assistant Director , Electoral Administrators Recruitment
|
819-939-1501
|
Alex Okuda-Rayfuse (2022)
|
Procedures Officer
|
819-939-1362
|
Alexandra Tremblay-Plourde (2020)
|
Procedures Officer
|
819-939-1626
|
Aline Khadissatou Diatta (2022)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
873-415-0465
|
Allison Slaney (2022)
|
Procedures officer
|
873-416-1749
|
Alvin Leung (2022)
|
Operational Training & Evaluation Officer
|
819-939-2174
|
Amelia Brown (2021)
|
Director, Electoral Integrity and Internal Audit
|
819-939-1265
|
Andréanne Sabourin (2021)
|
Administrative assistant
|
819-939-0572
|
Ann Hai Cote (2022)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
|
Bichoux Saint-Juste (2021)
|
Program Manager, Field Support and Self-Service
|
819-939-2951
|
Blair Charbonneau (2022)
|
Project Administrative Coordinator
|
819-939-2120
|
Catherine Martin (2021)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
|
Cedrick Bisson (2021)
|
Chief Assembly & Logistics
|
613-993-4364
|
Charles Boucher (2021)
|
Agent, Material and Procurement
|
|
Christine Adams (2022)
|
Chief, Field Programs & Ser
|
819-939-1380
|
Claude Leclerc (2021)
|
Storeperson
|
613-949-1287
|
Dani Srour (2019)
|
Senior Director
|
819-939-2208
|
Danielle Morin (2022)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
873-416-1597
|
David Bloom (2021)
|
Information Officer
|
613-949-0053
|
Desiree Ines Makougoum Tagakou (2022)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
|
Elspeth Urquhart (2021)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
819-994-8391
|
Fidélité Nininahazwe (2020)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
819-939-2235
|
Franceska Gnarowski (2021)
|
Manager, Evaluation and Performance Management in the Region
|
819-939-2946
|
Gilbert El-Dick (2022)
|
Procedures Officer
|
819-939-2390
|
Gordon Baird (2022)
|
A/ Associate Director, Field Personnel Training
|
819-939-1607
|
Grace McEwen (2021)
|
Operations Advisor
|
819-939-1641
|
Heureuse Saint-Juste (2020)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
819-939-1980
|
Innocent Gbaguidi (2020)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
819-939-2494
|
Isabelle Gingras (2022)
|
Policy Analyst
|
819-420-4743
|
Janine Mattmann (2022)
|
Electoral Coordination Officer
|
819-939-1597
|
Jean Chartrand (2021)
|
Agent(e) de projet
|
|
Jenna Andrews (2022)
|
Operations Advisor
|
819-939-1656
|
Jilun Feng (2021)
|
Data and systems analyst
|
819-939-2972
|
Johanne Valcourt (2021)
|
Chief, Field Communications
|
819-939-1854
|
Josée Lacourse (2022)
|
Electoral Cordinator Officer
|
819-939-1220
|
Joshua Hockley (2022)
|
Officer, Election Material
|
819-939-1284
|
Lakshna Dhunnoo (2021)
|
Senior analyst, Reports
|
|
Luka Dursun (2020)
|
Senior Analyst, Data and Systems
|
819-939-1399
|
Lynn Dignard (2021)
|
Linguistic coordinator
|
819-939-2932
|
Marc Piché (2021)
|
Storeperson
|
|
Marie-Eve Lamirande (2022)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
|
Marie-France Potvin Gingras (2021)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
|
Mark Dugdale (2021)
|
Storeperson
|
|
Martine Birangirire (2021)
|
Operations Advisor
|
873-416-1140 x_____
|
Mathieu Cusson (2022)
|
Systems and data analyst
|
819-939-1419
|
Matthew Young (2020)
|
Complaints Management Officer
|
613-314-5872
|
Meagan Daly (2021)
|
Operations Officer
|
819-939-1782
|
Melinda Levesque (2022)
|
Chief, Field Operations
|
819-939-2377
|
Michael Shaheen (2020)
|
Project Officer
|
819-939-2235
|
Miranda Fleming (2022)
|
Act Sector Planning Officer
|
819-939-1726
|
Neiges Lyne Sénéchal (2022)
|
Chief, Field Operations, OGR / OFG
|
819-939-1649
|
Nicole Beauchamp (2022)
|
Field Support Network Offic
|
|
Nicole Deveaux (2020)
|
Chief, Voting Process and Candidates
|
819-939-1627
|
Nina Ursachi (2021)
|
ATIP Officer
|
819-939-1430
|
Olivier Girouard (2022)
|
Director, Operational Support Services
|
819-939-1600
|
Phil Newton (2022)
|
Team Leader, Assembly
|
613-993-6365
|
Rima Lokman (2022)
|
Electoral Coordination Officer
|
819-939-2264
|
Rosa Maria Leblanc (2022)
|
Manager, Operations Coordination and Prep.
|
|
Roxanne Legendre (2022)
|
Chief, Evaluation
|
819-934-1617
|
Salisbury Salisbury (2020)
|
Procedures and Logistics Coordinator
|
613-949-1315
|
Sarah Moores (2022)
|
Electoral Coordination Officer
|
613-949-3315
|
Shannon Blake (2022)
|
Electoral Data and Systems Analyst
|
819-939-2036
|
Shawna Nicolo (2020)
|
Electoral Cordinator Officer
|
819-939-1662
|
Shubert Alfred (2020)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
819-939-1688
|
Sophia Désir (2021)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
|
Valérie Léon (2021)
|
Field Support Network Officer
|
|