Name
|
Title
|
Telephone Number
|
Aaron Conde (2019)
|
Project Engineer
|
613-949-0771
|
Adam Gaudreau (2019)
|
Technologist
|
613-949-7866
|
Adesoji Adeniran (2021)
|
Student
|
647-985-2128
|
Ahmed Lezzaik (2019)
|
|
613-949-9258
|
Aidu Qi (2020)
|
Engineer
|
613-990-3723
|
Alex Brasier (2019)
|
|
613-949-0716
|
Alison Ramnarine (2019)
|
Information Management Officer
|
416-739-5974
|
Alka Steenkamer (2020)
|
Assistant Director, AQRD
|
613-991-2387
|
Ana Cirisan (2019)
|
|
514-421-5045
|
Andre Fogal (2022)
|
|
|
Andrew Kovachik (2019)
|
Student
|
416-739-4142
|
Anita Pall (2021)
|
|
613-949-1799
|
Annette Mediati (2021)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
416-739-4841
|
Annika Vogel
|
Research Scientist
|
|
armaan Ladak (2018)
|
|
416-739-4952
|
Artur Pajda (2019)
|
Chemist
|
416-739-4553
|
Bartek Bober (2019)
|
Special Projects Engineer
|
613-949-0679
|
Benoit Thibert (2019)
|
Mass Spectrometry Technologis
|
613-990-6148
|
Bernard Vigneault (2019)
|
Executive director
|
613-949-7571
|
Bernice Ramnarine (2018)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
416-739-4472
|
Carol Soares (2019)
|
CAPMoN Technician
|
416-739-4457
|
Carrie Taylor
|
Executive Director
|
519-318-6592
|
Catharine Banic, PhD (2018)
|
Executive Director, Air Quality Research Division
|
416-739-4613
|
Cattaliya Murray (2019)
|
|
613-949-7866
|
Christopher Rinaldo (2021)
|
Laboratory Technologist
|
613-949-1328
|
Claire Leuty (2018)
|
Data Analysis Assistant
|
416-739-4193
|
Colin Hempel (2023)
|
Scientific Programmer
|
416-739-4437
|
Cristen Adams
|
Air Quality Advisor
|
|
Daniela Napolitano (2021)
|
|
416-739-4865
|
Danisz Stalinski (2018)
|
|
819-949-9268
|
Dave Ord (2019)
|
Technician
|
437-996-5071
|
David Mullins
|
Assistant Director
|
613-302-1679
|
David Johnson (2021)
|
Air Quality Data Analyst
|
613-991-1443
|
David Mathieu (2021)
|
Supervisor, X-Ray Analysis La
|
613-991-0547
|
David Shiferaw (2019)
|
|
613-949-0716
|
David Williams (2018)
|
|
416-739-4331
|
Debora Griffin
|
Physical Science Research
|
416-739-4668
|
Desmond Ng (2020)
|
Student
|
416-739-4198
|
Diane Dey (2019)
|
Project Technologist
|
613-949-0878
|
Dimo Biasi
|
Manager, Finance and Administration
|
416-739-4498
|
Ed Hare (2019)
|
Physical Scientist Specialist
|
416-739-4635
|
Edmund Luk (2019)
|
Student
|
416-739-4600
|
Elizabeth Chin (2018)
|
Supervisor, Finance and Admini
|
416-739-4498
|
Elizabeth Mackay (2020)
|
Research Assistant
|
416-739-5812
|
Eric Lindsay (2018)
|
Project Engineer
|
613-998-7916
|
Evan White (2020)
|
|
416-739-4861
|
Fiona Wong (2021)
|
|
416-739-4600
|
Fred Hendren (2021)
|
Manager, Emissions Research a
|
613-990-5859
|
Gary Yip (2021)
|
Senior Laboratory Technologist
|
416-739-4204
|
Godelieve Deblonde (2018)
|
A/Manager, Air Component, Oil Sands Monitoring
|
613-949-0642
|
Greg Rideout (2021)
|
A/Section Manager
|
613-990-8169
|
Halima Tahirkheli (2019)
|
|
613-990-8169
|
Halima TahirkhelideletedA (2018)
|
Clerk
|
613-990-8169
|
Hanya Wyatt (2019)
|
|
416-739-4600
|
Irina Okonskaia (2021)
|
Chemical Technologist
|
613-991-5494
|
Isaiah Hoyte (2018)
|
|
416-739-5757
|
Jack Chen (2021)
|
|
613-991-9459
|
Jacob Walenczykiewicz (2019)
|
|
416-739-5757
|
James Kim (2019)
|
|
613-988-9211
|
Jean-Pierre Charland (2022)
|
Manager, Analysis and Air Quality Section
|
613-990-8560
|
Jeff Sheng (2021)
|
Air Quality Analyst
|
416-664-5362
|
Jeff Patten (2019)
|
Test Management
|
613-998-7916
|
Jeff Brook (2020)
|
Research Scientist
|
416-739-4916
|
Jesse Thompson (2019)
|
|
416-739-4142
|
Jessica Coats (2023)
|
COOP Student
|
|
Jinky Lopez
|
Administrative Coordinator
|
416-739-4142
|
Jodie OBrien
|
|
|
Jose Bularan (2020)
|
Atmospheric Chemist (Student)
|
|
Justin Shmordok (2019)
|
|
613-991-6219
|
Justin Huang
|
|
613-990-9127
|
Kaitlin Badali (2021)
|
|
905-336-6456
|
Karen Aubin (2020)
|
Quality Systems Officer
|
613-949-0663
|
Kathryn Curtis (2021)
|
Executive Assistant
|
613-971-2033
|
Khalid Malik (2018)
|
NSERC Visiting Fellow
|
416-739-4934
|
Kimberly Broadbelt (2018)
|
Technician
|
613-949-7866
|
Komal Shukla (2023)
|
Research Scientist
|
|
Kristin Chaar (2018)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-998-7915
|
Kulbir Banwait (2021)
|
Physical Scientist, Research
|
416-739-4439
|
Kun Li (2019)
|
|
416-739-4937
|
Lauren Aubrey (2021)
|
|
613-998-9250
|
Laurie Gemmill (2019)
|
Administrative Officer
|
613-998-3671
|
Lina Yusuf (2019)
|
Co-op student
|
613-998-9250
|
Madison Beaton
|
|
|
Maggie Merhej
|
Finance Officer
|
613-998-9212
|
Mahtab Majdzadeh
|
Physical Scientist, Research
|
416-739-4857
|
Marek Kulinski (2018)
|
Equipment Technologist
|
613-949-0909
|
Marie Racioppa (2018)
|
|
416-739-4879
|
Mark Zhang (2019)
|
Data Analyst
|
000.000.0000
|
Maurice Watt (2019)
|
Technical Specialist
|
416-739-4846
|
Max Hamilton (2018)
|
|
613-991-6219
|
Mehrdad Damghani (2020)
|
Scientific Programs Advisor
|
613-971-2034
|
Melanie Hehn (2019)
|
|
613-949-9286
|
Melanie Kochman (2019)
|
|
416-739-4841
|
Melissa Antoniadis (2018)
|
Physical Research Scientist
|
416-739-5929
|
Mia Sams (2018)
|
Research Assistant
|
416-739-5921
|
Michael Gellner (2019)
|
Project Engineer
|
613-990-1270
|
Michel Souligny (2019)
|
Technologist Scientific Suppor
|
613-949-0984
|
Michelle Massart (2019)
|
Physical Scientist Research
|
613-998-9211
|
Mike Shaw (2019)
|
Data Analyst Scientist
|
416-739-4456
|
Monique Pelletier (2021)
|
Administrative Assistant
|
613-998-3671
|