Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Adela Fontaine |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 506-876-1253 |
Adeline Cormier |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 506-876-2443 |
Aden Vautour |
Painter | 506-876-1223 |
Alexandre Mourant | Resource Management Technician | 506-876-2443 |
Alexandre Guimond |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Alexandre Breau |
Student employment Initiative | 506-876-2443 |
Alphonse Doucet |
Maintenance Worker II | 506-876-1223 |
Amélie Maheux |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Andrew Joseph | Resource Management Officer II | 506-521-4384 |
Anne-Julie Boivin | Human Resources Manager I | 506-876-1201 |
Annie Leblanc |
Administrative Assistant | 506-876-2443 |
Anthony Hébert |
Maintenance Worker II | 506-876-1223 |
Arianne Hebert |
SU Stu Empl Prog Sec - 40 | 506-876-1220 |
Ashley Mazerolle |
Student employment Initiative | 506-876-2443 |
Asia Fuoco |
SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5 | 506-876-1252 |
Bailey McKinnon |
Parks Canada Student Employment Program (SEP) | 506-876-2443 |
Bernard Martin | Acting Visitors Safety and Wildfire Operation Coordinator | 506-876-2443 |
Beverly Boyd |
Program/Policy Advisor | 506-876-1222 |
Blaine Ward |
Student Employement Program | 506-876-2443 |
Blondine Doucette |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 506-876-2443 |
Carolyn Vautour |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-1223 |
Clarence Blanchard |
Maintenance Worker II | 506-876-1223 |
Claude Comeau |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-2443 |
Clayton Daigle |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 506-876-1220 |
Cole Augustine |
SU Prog Empl Etu Sec - 40 | 506-876-1220 |
Corinne Daigle | Executive Assistant I | 506-876-1236 |
Daniel Gallant | Park Ecologist | 506-212-0283 |
Daniel Comeau |
Contracting Officer | 506-876-1228 |
Denis Thebeau |
Technical Services Coordinator | 506-876-1208 |
Denis Daigle |
Electrician I | 506-427-0225 |
Doris Richard | Accounting Assistant | 506-876-1205 |
Eldon Daigle |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-2443 |
Emile Leblanc |
Maintenance Worker III | 506-876-1223 |
Eric Tremblay |
Ecologist Team Leader I | 506-876-1210 |
Erica Hebert |
Maintenance Worker | 506-876-2443 |
Firmin Leblanc |
Resource Management Officer I | 506-876-1248 |
Gallant Janica |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Georges Martin |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 506-876-1254 |
Géraldine Allain |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 506-876-2443 |
Gisele Comeau |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 506-876-2443 |
Gregory Daigle | Park Warden I | 506-876-1278 |
Hannah Ward |
Heritage Presenter | 506-876-2443 |
Hilaire Blanchard |
Plumber | 506-427-0217 |
Hilaire Vautour |
Visitor Services Attendant I - Prevention | 506-876-1220 |
Howard Vautour | Administrative Services Officer I | 506-876-1246 |
Isabelle Blanchard |
SU Stu Empl Prog Sec - 40 | 506-876-1220 |
Jake Augustine |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 506-876-1220 |
Janica Gallant |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Janine Daigle | Visitor Services Attendant | 506-876-1220 |
Jasmine Allain |
SU Stu Empl Prog Sec - 40 | 506-876-2443 |
Jasmine Cormier |
SU Stu Empl Prog Sec - 40 | 506-876-1220 |
Jason Grant |
Duty Officer | 506-876-2443 |
Jean-Marc LeBlanc | Electrician | 506-427-0225 |
Jennifer Roma | Resource Management Technician II | 506-625-5876 |
Jerome Lussier | Visitor Experience Manager II | 506-876-1211 |
Jesse Simon |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Jessica McNamee |
SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5 | |
Jessica Gallant | Finance and Administration Manager II | 506-876-1250 |
Jimmy Stever |
Maintenance Worker | 506-876-2443 |
John Doiron |
Project Manager | 506-876-1231 |
John Hebert |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-1223 |
Jolaine Comeau | Acting: Administrative Assistant (Revenue) | 506-876-1253 |
Julie Savoie |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-1207 |
Julie Jaillet |
SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5 | 506-876-2443 |
Julie Thériault |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Julie LeBlanc |
Student employment Initiative | 506-876-2443 |
Karel Godin |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Karyne Bellehumeur |
Ecosystem Scientist II | 506-521-4837 |
Katrina Sock |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 506-876-1244 |
Kenny Francis | Aboriginal Affairs Advisor | 506-521-4294 |
Kevin Miner |
Maintenance Worker III | 506-224-0193 |
Leon Vautour |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-2443 |
Leophane Leblanc |
Resource Management Officer II | 506-876-1229 |
Louis Hébert |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-1223 |
Louis-Emile Hébert |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-1223 |
Mackenzie Brown |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-1223 |
Maika Theriault |
SU Stu Empl Prog Sec - 40 | 506-876-1220 |
Margaret-Ann Stewart | Administrative Services Officer II ( Purchasing and Contracting) | 506-876-1209 |
Marilyn Simon-Ingram |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 506-876-2443 |
Mario Sippley |
Visitor Safety and/or Fire Operations Coordinator | 506-876-1287 |
Marissa Thébeau |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Mark Hannay | Park Warden I | 506-876-1278 |
Maryse Gallant |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Maxime Losier |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 506-876-1280 |
Melanie Thebeau |
Executive Assistant I | 506-876-1236 |
Melanie Thébeau |
Executive Assistant I | 506-876-2445 |
Michael McKinley |
Project Manager II | 506-876-1217 |
Michael LeBlanc |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 506-876-2443 |
Michel Guimond | Maintenance Worker I | |
Miguel Saulnier |
SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5 | 506-252-3379 |
Nathalie Daigle |
Visitor Services Attendant | 506-876-2443 |
Neri Cormier |
Visitor Services Attendant I | 506-876-1220 |
Nicholas Guimond | Maintenance Worker I | 506-521-5989 |
Nicholas Gallant |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-876-1223 |
Nicolas Guimond |
Maintenance Worker I | 506-521-5989 |
Nikki Noel |
Resource Management Technician | |
Petrina Hébert |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 506-876-1220 |
Philip-Andre Collette |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 506-876-2443 |
Phoebe-Jayne Paddon |
Student Employment Program | 506-876-2443 |
Pierre-Luc Arsenault |
SU Stu Empl Prog U Under-37.5 | 506-876-2443 |