Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Aaron Goldsmith | Potable Water Systems Technician | 403-522-1258 |
Amy Kitz |
Heritage Presenter I | 403-522-1209 |
Andrew Morgan | Carpenter | 403-522-1237 |
Angela Smith | Program/Policy Officer III | 403-522-1246 |
Antony Jose Kolattukudy |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1252 |
Ashley Kocsis |
Visitor Services Attendant II | |
Blake Correia | Fire Communications Officer | 250-409-4011 |
Charles Adams |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-4227 |
Christopher Nadeau |
Heritage Presenter | |
Christopher Stephen |
Maintenance Worker III | 403-763-0571 |
Cindy Darling |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1190 |
Colin Debaie | Visitor Services Team Leader V – Traffic Management | 403-497-4392 |
Connie Atkinson |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1264 |
Conor Edwards | Park Warden | 403-522-1200 |
Dana Moss | Emergency Services Coordinator | 403-497-4855 |
David Allen | Project Manager - Asset Management | 403-431-0139 |
David Lloyd |
Aquatic Invasive Species Technician | |
David Chau |
Visitor Services Attendant II | |
Dominique Cantin |
Visitor Services Attendant II | |
Douglas Mostert | Maintenance Worker II | 403-763-9124 |
Emma Micalizzi | Resource Management Officer I | 613-618-9118 |
Eric Danvers | Plumber | 403-522-4231 |
Ethan Murray |
SU Stu Empl Prog U Under - 40 | 250-347-9361 |
Francis Bertrand |
Maintenance Worker II | 403-763-9124 |
Gavin Hurd |
Resource Management Officer II (Human Wildlife Conflict) | 403-497-6813 |
Gilles Junior Gauthier |
Water / Wastewater Systems Operator ll | 403-522-3623 |
Glenn McIntyre | EG 3 | 403-522-3623 |
Gord Payson | Electrician II | 403-522-3286 |
Haley Leonard |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-431-0484 |
Hannah Antonsen | Internet Content & New Media Officer III | 403-707-7275 |
Hans Lenstra |
Nib/LLMG Supervisor | 403-522-1190 |
Holden Neal |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-2023 |
Ian Snowsell |
Resource Management Officer I | 403-522-1223 |
Ian Parker | Promotion Officer | 403-497-6562 |
Isabelle Sinclair |
Heritage Presenter | |
James Barker | Mechanic | 587-338-4104 |
Jason Chrysafidis |
Maintenance Worker III | 403-522-1237 |
Jennifer Gagne | Realty Advisor | 403-431-4219 |
Joanne Wilson | Development Officer | 403-497-4153 |
Jonathan Zhu | Municipal Services Administrative Assistant | 403-522-2436 |
Joseph Wynn |
Maintenance Worker II | 403-763-9124 |
Julia Verveda |
Maintenance Worker II | 780-852-6220 |
Justin Brisbane | Regional Communications Officer IV - Aquatic Invasive Species | 403-688-0383 |
Karling Roberts |
Aquatic Invasive Species Watercraft Inspector | |
Karly Upshall |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1252 |
Katerina Coveny |
Student | 111-111-1111 |
Katrina Defreitas |
Human Resources Assistant | 403-462-3784 |
Keith Parkinson | Municipal Services Manager | 403-522-3623 |
Kurtis Baker |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-668-0380 |
Lee Smith | Visitor Services Team Leader V | 403-760-5851 |
Lorianne Coursol |
Visitor Services Attendant II | |
Luiz Drummond Salvador | Resource Management Officer I | 403-522-1223 |
Luke Seed | Maintenance Worker III | 403-522-3286 |
Marcel Cholo |
Resource Management Officer I | 403-522-1196 |
Marcus Shore |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1203 |
Mark Sinclair | Visitor Services Team leader III | 403-497-5307 |
Martin Baender |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-763-0454 |
Meagan McCloskey | Resource Management Officer I | 613-878-5216 |
Melissa Bick |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 905-929-5644 |
Nina Piggott |
Aquatic Invasive Species Technician | |
Patrick Watters | Visitor Services Team Leader IV | 403-497-5274 |
Peter Johnson | Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance III | 780-882-9718 |
Peter Salfner |
Realty Advisor | 403-434-0074 |
Quinn Rudolf |
Visitor Services Attendant II | |
Rod Bushey | Water/Wastewater Systems Operator II | 403-522-3623 |
Roger Hostin |
Visitor Services Team Leader IV | 403-522-1242 |
Samantha Sech |
Aquatic Invasive Species Watercraft Inspector | |
Sara Hudson-Knauer |
Aquatic Guardian Student | |
Sarah Heemskerk | Resource Management Officer I | 403-431-2387 |
Scott Falconer |
Visitor Services Attendant II | |
Sean Konkolics |
Resource Management Officer I | 403-760-5704 |
Sheilagh MacDonald |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 250-344-0572 |
Sophie Regnier |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 613-795-8487 |
Spencer Neufeld |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-437-2911 |
Suzanne Smith |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 403-522-1264 |
Tannis McNabb |
Heritage Presenter | |
Travis Dawe |
Aquatic Invasive Species Decontamination Station Team Lead | 403-763-3189 |
Xena King |
SU Green Jobs U Under - 37.5 |