Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Aaron Durnin | Fire Crew Member | 306-663-4530 |
Aaron Halyk |
Maintenance Worker III | 306-663-4561 |
Abigail Kingdon |
Interpreation | 306-663-4521 |
Adam Pidwerbeski |
Resource Management Officer I | 306-663-4571 |
Aiden Wieder |
Maintenance Worker I | 306-663-4561 |
Alex Afanasiev |
Visitor Services Team Leader II | 306-663-4525 |
Alexander Fiddler |
Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance II | 306-663-4548 |
Alexander Fiddler-Inactive |
Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance II | 306-663-4548 |
Allan Cochet | Carpenter | 306-663-4555 |
Alvis Gerstner |
Carpenter | 306-663-4555 |
Andrea Nelson |
Visitor Services Team Leader II | 306-663-4525 |
Annika Huber |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4553 |
Arron Bahry |
Promotions & Non-Personal Media Officer | 306-930-1497 |
Azaria Antosh |
Resource Conservation Student | 111-111-1111 |
Barry Gray |
Maintenance Worker III | 306-663-4562 |
Bernice Kobialko | Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 306-663-4510 |
Bertha Kachur |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4553 |
Bethany Koch |
Resource Management Officer 1 | 306-663-4543 |
Brad Lloyd | Ecologist Team Leader, PC-02, FTE 1.0 | 306-930-0032 |
Brad Lloyd |
Resource Management Officer II, EG-04, FTE 0.8 | 306-663-4533 |
Breanna Hall |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 306-663-4511 |
Brenda Georget | Finance and Administration Manager II | 306-663-4566 |
Brianne Mourot |
Maintenance Worker I | 306-663-4560 |
Britt Agrey |
SU Co-op Univ Under - 40 | 306-663-4544 |
Bronwyn Craig |
Project Coordinator | 306-914-6289 |
Caitlin Lynch |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4525 |
Carlene Gorecki | Human Resources Advisor | 306-981-5843 |
Carman Hancheroff | Fire Crew Leader | 306-663-4530 |
Cathy Corrigal |
Visitor Services Team Leader IV | 306-663-4524 |
Chantal Hamilton |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4553 |
Charles E Hunt | Youth Employment and Skills Strategy (YESS) | 306-663-4540 |
Christine Hamilton | Asset Manager II | 306-663-4549 |
Christine Hambleton | Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4553 |
Connor Strang |
Student- Learn to Camp | 306-514-8690 |
Coralee Foster | Realty Officer | 306-663-4518 |
Corrine Gallagher |
Administrative Assistant - Maximo | 306-663-4803 |
Cree Longjohn |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 306-663-4511 |
Curtis Matwishyn | GT-03 Fire Crew Leader | 306-961-9397 |
Curtis Mortensen |
Electrician II | 306-663-4557 |
Dale Georget | Water/Wastewater Systems Operator II | 306-663-4558 |
Dallas Naytowhow | Fire Crew Member | 306-663-4530 |
Damien Hotomani |
Youth Employment and Skills Strategy (YESS) | 306-663-4560 |
Danielle Erdelyi |
FIre Crew Member | 306-663-4530 |
Darcey Lebel | Mechanic | 306-663-4562 |
Dave Wieder |
Resource Management Officer II | 306-663-4545 |
David Llewellin |
Maintenance Worker II | 306-663-4561 |
Dean Jubenvill | Plumber | 306-203-4574 |
Debbie Schmalz |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4525 |
Destiny Isbister |
Youth Employment and Skills Strategy (YESS) | 306-663-4533 |
Digit Guedo | Ecologist Team Leader | 306-941-1639 |
Doug Despins |
Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance III | 306-663-4576 |
Duane Hoover |
Driver/Operator - Road Maintenance III | 306-663-4576 |
Dustin Guedo | Ecologist Team Leader I | 306-663-4544 |
Emma Kisser |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4553 |
Eric Bolay |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4525 |
Eric Coles | Mechanic | 306-663-4562 |
Erik Gillies | Resource Management Officer | 306-930-0703 |
Ernestine Ray |
Interpretation Student | 306-663-4511 |
Fiona Moreland |
Ecologist Team Leader I | 306-961-1798 |
Frances Lloyd |
Administrative Assistant | 306-663-4505 |
Garrett Huber |
Maintenance Worker II | 303-663-4553 |
Genevieve St-Pierre | Visitor Experience Product Development Officer IV | 306-930-0234 |
Gerry Kozowy | Maintenance Coordinator | 306-663-4561 |
Glenn Rupert | Fire Management Officer | 306-961-1267 |
Gregg Rutten | Townsite Manager II | 306-663-4519 |
Hazel Charles |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4522 |
Heather Mariash |
Aquatic Ecosystem Specialist | 306-663-4550 |
Helen Settee |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4553 |
Herbert Hodgson | Carpenter | 306-663-4555 |
Hugo Watt | Technical Services Officer | 306-663-4548 |
Inger Pors |
Maintenance Worker II | 306-663-4560 |
Jacki Leason |
Administrative Services Officer II | 306-663-4504 |
Jake Glass |
Visitor Serices Attendant II | 306-663-4524 |
James Neufeldt |
Youth Employment and Skills Strategy (YESS) | 306-663-4544 |
Jana Curran | Administrative Services Officer II | 306-930-2826 |
Jared Smith |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4522 |
Jaxson Pellegrini |
Maintenance Worker I | 306-663-4560 |
Jeffrey Millar |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4522 |
Jeffrey Wasylyk | Visitor Services Team Leader IV | 306-663-4524 |
Jim Durnin |
Fire Management Officer | 306-663-4540 |
Joanne Watson | Resource Management Officer I | 306-469-4412 |
John Case | Fire Crew Member | 306-663-4530 |
Jordan Stene |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4525 |
Kaitlin Bird | Communicaiton Officer | 306-663-4508 |
Ken Kingdon |
Resource Conservation Manager III | 306-663-4550 |
Kevin Ferrie | Visitor Safety Coordinator | 639-533-7168 |
Kristopher MacNeil |
Maintenance Worker I | 306-663-4548 |
Kurt Smith | Technical Services Coordinator I | 306-663-4564 |
Kyle McDougald | Fire Crew Member | 306-663-4530 |
Lauren Markewicz | Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III | 306-930-5323 |
Leanne Tremblay |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4525 |
Leslie Stene | Accounting Assistant | 306-663-4507 |
Liam Martin |
Maintenance Worker I | 303-663-4560 |
Lindy Thorpe |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4553 |
Logan Wilson |
Maintenance Worker III | 306-663-4559 |
Lois Simpson |
Visitor Facilities Attendant | 306-663-4549 |
Louis-Alexandre Lesage |
Fire Crew Member | 306-663-4530 |
Lucas James |
Maintenance Worker I | 306-663-4553 |
Marc McIntosh |
Visitor Services Attendant II | 306-663-4524 |
Marie Stradeski |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator III | 306-663-4522 |