Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Alan Webb | Instructional Designer | 873-416-1812 |
Alex Okuda-Rayfuse | Chief of Field Programs and Services | 873-416-1619 |
Alexandra Dimoff | Operations advisor | 873-416-2310 |
Alexandre Duguay | Operations advisor | 873-416-2393 |
Ali Elayoubi | Operations Advisor | 873-416-0739 |
Alvin Leung | Training Materials Developer | 873-416-1514 |
Amanda Russell | Operations advisor | 873-416-2392 |
Amelie Lord | Field Support Network Off | 873-416-1529 |
Amir Ebrahimpour | Storeperson | Teleworking |
Andre Blanchard | Storeperson | 873-415-0371 |
Andrea Marie Dumais | CLERK, MAIL RECEPTION | Teleworking |
Angeles Sol Miranda | Clerk, Sorting and Material | 873-416-2328 |
Bineta Sow | Storeperson | Teleworking |
Caroline Fortier | Coordination Officer - Electoral Material | 873-416-1323 |
Catalin Bursuc | Operations Advisor | 873-415-0480 |
Cédric Mayrand | Coordonnateur administratif de projets Programme du recrutement | 873-416-1566 |
Christian Calvano | Operations Advisor | 873-416-1693 |
Christine Bingon | Project Coordinator | Teleworking |
Christophe Lamarre | Procedures officer | 873-416-1459 |
Claire Caine | Clerk, Sorting and Material | Teleworking |
Daniel Champagne | Field Support Network Officer | 873-416-1021 |
Dave Fauteux | Operations advisor | 873-416-0906 |
Deborah Gatogato Shami | Monitor | - |
Diane Turcotte | External Service Point Coordinator | 873-416-0664 |
Douglas Cameron | Field Support Network Officer | 873-416-1165 |
Elias Hanna | Operations Advisor | 873-416-0741 |
Eric Prud'homme | Storeperson | 873-416-0689 |
Eric Simard | FLO Advisor - Northern Support | 873-416-1030 |
Fawn-Dell Flanagan | Manager, Electoral Material | 873-416-1317 |
François Rose | Storeperson | 873-416-1344 |
François Bérubé | Field Support Network Officer | 873-416-1314 |
George Harvey | Operations Advisor | 873-416-0740 |
Georgia Laurie | Operations Officer | 873-416-2411 |
Gordon Baird | Associate Director, Field Personnel Training | 873-415-0403 |
Gregory Andreescu | Conseiller aux operations | 873-416-0777 |
Heather Connolly | - | 873-416-0733 |
Himan Yousefi | Storeperson | @{OnPremLineURI=} |
Ian Mackenzie | Operations advisor | 873-416-2385 |
Ian Goodyear | Storeperson | N/A |
Ismaël Étienne | Field Support Network Officer | 873-416-0682 |
Jackie Taina Fortunat | Field Support Network Officer | 873-416-1326 |
Jason Howard | Data and Systems Analyst | 873-416-1405 |
Jean-Sébastien Turgeon | Complaints Officer | 873-416-1087 |
Jenna Andrews | Acting Procedures Officer | 873-416-1100 |
Jeremy Soers | ECDocs Production Specialist | 873-416-1753 |
Jocelyne Leroux | - | 873-416-1322 |
Josée Lefebvre | Operational Training Chief | 873-416-1499 |
Joshua Hockley | Officer Election Material | 873-416-1398 |
Jules Levac | - | 873-416-1604 |
Justin Heymans | Operational Training & Evaluation Officer | 873-416-1394 |
Keanu Elliott | Operations Advisor | 873-416-2413 |
Keltoum Madroumi | Field Support Network Officer | Teleworking |
Komi Agbo | Field Support Network Offic | 873-416-2306 |
Linda Ciarla | Engagement and Event Coordinator | 873-416-1216 |
Lindsay Allard | Chief - Revision and Special Ballot Voting | 873-416-0524 |
Liz Johnson | Training Materials Developer | 873-416-1418 |
Luc Lachance | Storeperson | 873-416-0590 |
Lynn Legault | Coordination Officer | 873-416-1502 |
Marc Lajoie | Clerk, Sorting and Material | Teleworking |
Marc Powers | Complaints Officer | 873-416-2302 |
Marc-André Cyr | Procedures Officer | 873-416-1245 |
Mariah D'Souza | Acting Chief, Electoral Readiness | 873-416-1284 |
Marie-Christine Taillon | Operations Advisor | 873-416-1887 |
Marika Dubé | Electoral Coordination Officer | Teleworking |
Marilyn Constantineau | Field Support Network Offic | 873-416-1227 |
Matthew Morris | Operations Advisor | 873-416-0747 |
Maxime Lecuyer | Field Support Network Officer | 873-416-0603 |
Meghan Sacharuk | Electoral Coordination Officer | 873-416-1714 |
Mélanie Morissette | Chief | 873-416-1600 |
Melissa Handfield | inventory clerk | 873-416-1836 |
Mélissa Gélina | Patrolling Agent | Teleworking |
Michael Lincoln | Storeperson | 873-416-0609 |
Michel Lajoie | Storeperson | 873-416-1455 |
Michelle Michas | Complaints Officer | 873-416-2352 |
Monique Dubois | Electoral Coordination Officer | 873-416-0614 |
Nadine Pugliese | - | 873-416-2345 |
Nathalie M. Girard | ECDocs Production Specialist | 873-416-1365 |
Neiges Lyne Sénéchal | Chief Field Operations OGR | 873-415-0431 |
Nick Burns | Conseiller formation opérationnelle et évaluation | 873-416-1189 |
Nicole Corneau | Procedures Officer | 873-416-2334 |
Nihal Khader | - | Teleworking |
Olivier Girouard | Senior Director, Field Governance and Operational Readiness | 873-416-1366 |
Parag Verma | Operations advisor | 873-416-2304 |
Patrick Gilliland | Data Quality Analysis | 873-416-1361 |
Phil Newton | Team Leader Assembly | 873-416-1842 |
Philippe Gouin | Analyste données et systèmes | 873-416-1375 |
Raoul Abou Merhi | Field Support Network Off | 873-416-0628 |
Robert Lock | Storeperson | 873-416-1526 |
Roberta Molin | Field Support Network Off | 873-416-1022 |
Rochella Natalie Jean-Baptiste | Storeperson | Teleworking |
Ronald Auger | Storeperson | 873-416-0631 |
Russell Miller | Agent Canadian Forces Voting Program | 873-416-1582 |
Ryan McGrath | Field Support Network Officer | Teleworking |
Samatar Waiss | Field Support Network Offic | 873-416-0688 |
Sascha Moreau | Storeperson | 873-416-0633 |
Sean Strasbourg | Video Studio - Multimedia Developer | 873-416-1765 |
Simon Yohannes | Storeperson | Teleworking |
Souad Ben Hlila | Operations Advisor | 873-416-2076 |
Stacey Riopelle | Field Technology and Analytics | 873-416-1687 |
Stephane Henri | Storeperson | 873-416-1837 |