Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Aimée Belmore | Committee Clerk | 613-992-8977 |
Alena Opielova |
Logistics Officer | 613-943-5297 |
Alexandre Roger | Committee Clerk | 613-947-8926 |
Andrew Wilson | Committee Clerk | 613-943-1791 |
Angela Crandall |
Committee Clerk | 613-996-1664 |
Anne-Marie Lacroix | Logistics Coordinator | 613-947-4693 |
Ariane Gagné-Frégeau | Secondment | 613-996-1540 |
Ariane Calvert | Committee Clerk | 613-996-0678 |
Audrée Dallaire | Committee Clerk | 613-995-1120 |
Carine Grand-Jean | Committee Clerk | 613-944-9358 |
Cédric Taquet | Committee Clerk | 613-996-5433 |
Chantal Philippe | Logistics Officer | 613-943-8399 |
Christine Lafrance |
Committee Clerk | 613-992-9627 |
Christine Sing | Committee Clerk | 613-943-3552 |
Christine Holke | Committee Clerk | 613-992-9661 |
Claudia Labrecque-Cerilli | Senior Administrative Assistant | 613-947-1417 |
Dancella Boyi |
Committee Clerk | 613-943-9401 |
Danielle Widmer | Committee Clerk | 613-992-9783 |
Darcy Feagan |
Student | 613-995-1548 |
David Chandonnet |
Secondment | 613-947-8949 |
Emma Fahey | Logistics Officer | 613-943-3530 |
Evelyn Lukyniuk | Deputy Principal Clerk | 613-943-1682 |
Hilary Smyth | Committee Clerk | 613-293-3415 |
Hugues La Rue | Deputy Principal Clerk (Acting) | 613-992-9863 |
Isabel Bertrand-Plouffe | Senior Administrative Assistant | 613-995-0643 |
Jacques Maziade | Committee Clerk | 613-992-9778 |
Jean-François Lafleur | Committee Clerk | 613-947-8955 |
Julie Lalande Prud'homme |
Secondment | 613-995-2622 |
Karine Desjardins | Logistics Officer | 613-943-4939 |
Malachie Azémar | Committee Clerk | 613-944-7469 |
Marc-Olivier Girard |
Committee Clerk | 613-992-9598 |
Mariane Beaudin | Deputy Principal Clerk | 613-943-1798 |
Marie-Hélène Casimiro |
Student | 613-995-1548 |
Marisa Monnin-Enwright | Deputy Principal Clerk (Acting) | 613-943-1671 |
Michael MacPherson | Committee Clerk | 613-992-9644 |
Michel Marcotte |
Committee Clerk | 613-992-9642 |
Michelle Legault |
Committee Clerk | 613-947-1043 |
Miriam Burke |
Committee Clerk | 613-944-4238 |
Naaman Sugrue | Committee Clerk | 613-943-5146 |
Nancy Vohl | Committee Clerk | 613-996-9646 |
Natacha Tremblay |
Logistics Officer | 613-996-1630 |
Natalie Jeanneault | Committee Clerk | 613-992-3172 |
Natasha Filoso-Timpson | Logistics Officer | 613-947-2502 |
Nathalie Clairoux | Logistics Officer | 613-995-0609 |
Patrick Williams | Committee Clerk | 613-943-2726 |
Robert Hoffman |
Logistics Officer | 613-995-6074 |
Scott Lemoine | Principal Clerk | 613-996-1190 |
Simon Larouche | Committee Clerk | 613-944-5635 |
Sophia Nickel | Committee Clerk | 613-601-8274 |
Stephanie Bond | Committee Clerk | 613-943-5193 |
Thomas Bigelow | Committee Clerk | 613-947-2501 |
Valérie Lessard |
Senior Administrative Assistant | 613-992-4019 |