House of Commons


Employees

Name Title Telephone Number
Aamna Mansoor (!) Constituency Assistant 416-752-2358
Aaron Conrad (!) Data Entry Specialist 613-996-5084
Aaron Casselman Member's Assistant 613-992-1447
Aaronjot Gill Constituency Assistant 604-589-2441
Abbas Baig (!) Member's Assistant 905-812-1811
Abbey Thompson Member's Assistant 613-995-6255
Abbie Humphreys Member's Assistant 902-877-8641
Abby Laflamme (!) Constituency Assistant 705-897-2222
Abdel Dicko Student 613-996-6063
Abdel Koussa Technical Support Specialist 613-947-4774
Abdelhamid Zebdi IT Operations Team Leader 613-947-2460
Abdel-Rahman Higgih Student 613-947-5774
Abdi Odowa Transeditor 613-995-9970
Abdourahmane Diallo (!) Business Analyst 613-996-3628
Abdus Samad (!) Member's Assistant 613-995-7517
Abel Alexandre (!) Deployment and Provisioning Applications Analyst 613-612-5504
Abhinaya Garlapati (!) Constituency Assistant 905-848-8595
Abigail Tucker (!) Constituency Assistant 902-462-6453
Abigail Cooper Constituency Assistant 506-533-5700
Abraham Wehbi Manager, Application Architecture 613-996-0643
Aco Mladjenovic Enterprise Architect 613-943-0342
Adam Olfert (!) Detection Specialist 613-992-7217
Adam Roffel Constituency Assistant 519-326-9655
Adam Jarvo Business Analyst 613-995-1994
Adam Vaughan Member of Parliament 613-992-2352
Adam Bishop (!) Operations 613-995-7224
Adam Verreault (!) Constable 613-992-7217
Adam Larouche Member's Assistant 416-844-1751
Adam Murphy Parliamentary Assistant 613-992-1899
Adam Weryha (!) Member's Assistant 613-995-8886
Adam Dymel (!) Detection Specialist 613-992-2152
Adam Morin Constituency Assistant 705-474-3700
Adam Strashok (!) Constituency Assistant 403-253-7990
Adam Anderson (!) Constituency Assistant 306-490-4747
Adam Moore (!) Member's Assistant 613-992-5249
Adam Duke (!) Constituency Assistant 306-790-4747
Adam Tabet Cleaning Person 613-947-5744
Adam Savoia Member's Assistant 613-620-1245
Adamie Sakeeta (!) Constituency Assistant 867-979-4193
Adèle Desjardins Member's Assistant 613-995-8231
Adèle Lafrenière (!) Accreditation Officer 613-992-7218
Adèle-Marie Richard (!) Special Assistant 613-996-6740
Aditya Bhatt Student 613-995-1548
Adja Oulimata Ndiaye (!) Constituency Assistant 613-992-7550
Adlan Taramov Constituency Assistant 416-752-2358
Adria Boone (!) Member's Assistant 902-842-9763
Adrian Toma Carpet Repair and Shampoo Person 613-992-5553
Adrian Morrison Operations 613-995-4141
Adrian Adams (!) Communications 613-943-2934
Adrian Thero (!) Constable 613-992-7217