Hierarchy |
---|
Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Amanda dunn |
Student | |
Ann Birnie | Heritage Presenter I | 604-513-4824 |
Brigitte Wieronski | National Historic Site & Visitor Experience Manager | 604-513-4780 |
Cailey Anne Umrysh | Public Outreach Education Officer III | 236-339-6774 |
Caitlin Farquharson | A/Superintendent, Gulf Islands National Park Reserve | 873-353-4060 |
Carolina Mercado |
Student | |
Danielle Rogers | Financial Officer | 236-464-2336 |
Dennis Wasylenko | Partnering & Engagement Officer | 604-250-1490 |
Ella Hulme |
Student | |
Emily Augusta-Browne |
Executive Assistant II | 250-654-4047 |
Emma de Blois |
Promotions Assistant | 250-213-3190 |
Florence Raffaelli |
Human Resources Assistant | 250-654-4031 |
Frank Kim |
Maintenance Worker | 250-654-4000 |
Geoffrey Hancock |
Acting Field Unit Superintendent | 250-661-4948 |
Grace Giesbrecht |
Promotions Assistant | 250-514-4809 |
Gwendolyn Friesen |
Student | |
Haley Wirachowsky | Partnering & Engagement Officer | 250-654-4000 |
Jade Szymanski | Learn-to Camp Coordinator | 250-514-4809 |
Jay Zakaluzny |
Fire Management Officer | 250-654-4081 |
Jena Mailloux |
Heritage Presenter I | |
Jennifer Nundal |
SU Green Job under 37.5 | 604-513-4824 |
Jonathan Yee |
Student | 250-514-4809 |
Josee Tremblay | Acting Team Lead IV | 819-555-5555 |
Karen Haugen |
Acting Field Unit Superintendent | 250-726-3229 |
Kelsey Foote | Human Resources Advisor II | 250-867-5309 |
Kirsten Bassett |
Human Resources Advisor III | 250-654-4087 |
Madeleine Lahaie | Internet Content and New Media Officer III | 604-379-3196 |
Mady Macdonald |
First Nations Program Liaison - Southern Resident Killer Whale Project | 250-726-3277 |
Maja Lampa |
Program/Policy Officer II | 604-329-2403 |
Maria-Belen de Schutter |
Student | |
Melissa Banovich |
National Historic Sites Manager | 604-513-4776 |
Molly Kines |
Promotions Assistant | 250-634-4267 |
Nancy Hildebrand | Public Relations and Communications Officer | 604-961-6787 |
Nicole Paleczny | Impact Assessment Scientist | 250-217-5412 |
Nigel Fletcher |
Maintenance worker II | 250-654-4000 |
Noelle Roziere |
A/ Site Manager/Visitor Experience Manager | 250-478-7594 |
Olava Grunau |
Student | |
Ossman Nabi |
Student | |
Prana Eriyan |
Student | |
Rachel Schoeler |
Public Outreach Education Officer | 604-666-8775 |
Raunaq Nambiar |
Student | |
Reese Thomas |
Interpretation Officer/Coordinator II | 250-478-5153 |
Renee Wissink |
Project Assistant | 250-726-3881 |
Samantha Shantz | Human Resources Assistant | 250-508-1203 |
Serena Rai |
Human Resources Advisor II | 250-654-4035 |
Sharlene Camarillo | Administrative Assistant | 236-330-0239 |
Sidney Secter |
Project Engineer | 778-535-7631 |
Silva Johansson | Partnering & Engagement Officer – Management Planning | 250-726-3301 |
Sofya Babak |
Student | |
Solange Poirier |
Executive Assistant II | 250-654-4047 |
Sophie Weider |
Student | |
Stephanie Sirois |
A/National Historic Site Manager | 819-639-5737 |
Susan G Johnson |
Species at Risk Engagement Officer | 250-857-2541 |
Suzanne Loewen | Finance Officer | 306-294-0010 |
Tharangi-Chaturika Gamaralalage | HR Assistant / Timekeeper | 778-990-1957 |
Tristan Hinder-Hohlweg |
Promotions Assistant | 250-726-3921 |
Troy Patterson |
Student | |
Wayne Crossland |
Ecosystem Scientist II | 250-478-5118 |