|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Rea
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
204-259-8239
|
111 Lombard Avenue
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
Alexander Creamer
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Arthur Ebrahim (2024)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
35 Beresford Drive
|
Richmond Hill
|
Ontario
|
Benoît Lévesque
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-654-0519
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Bryen Begg (2021)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Chantal Grou Szabo (2023)
|
Directeur(-trice) de TI, OI
|
613-325-3615
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Christian Dussault (2023)
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Cornelia Poncos (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0545
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Dan Djurasovic (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
613-222-4643
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Daniel Cano
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0793
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Daniel Tripp (2021)
|
Consr princ, Infra/Opérations
|
819-654-1388
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Darren Crane
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0910
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Daryl Wright (2021)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
139 Douglastown Boulevard
|
Miramichi
|
Nouveau-Brunswick
|
Derick Coffin (2024)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
709-834-9898
|
689 Topsail Road
|
St. John's
|
Terre-Neuve et Labrador
|
Devin Rowlandson
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
613-690-1507
|
1725 Woodward
|
Ottawa
|
Ontario
|
Éloïse Galarneau
|
Adjoint(e), services exécutifs
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Eric Lafleur
|
Chef d'équipe de TI, OI
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Francis Proulx (2023)
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Francois Lafleche (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0967
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Frederic Chartier (2024)
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
613-894-9844
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Frédéric Tardif
|
Chef d'équipe
|
819-938-1251
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Gabryel Demers
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-654-8188
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Genevieve Lafleche (2024)
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0631
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Guellor Tshiovo (2024)
|
Gestionnaire de TI, OI
|
204-259-8477
|
111 Lombard Avenue
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
Hada Rubidia Mendez Chiquillo (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Isabelle Leduc
|
Adjoint(e), Services de projet
|
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Israt Karim (2021)
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Jack Wen (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
289-998-1158
|
3085 Glen Erin Drive
|
Mississauga
|
Ontario
|
Jacques Belec
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
James Patton (2023)
|
Analyste de TI, SCSA
|
204-599-2905
|
111 Lombard Avenue
|
Winnipeg
|
Manitoba
|
Jasmin Commanda
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Jean Nadeau (2024)
|
Conseiller tech de TI, OI
|
|
50 King Street
|
Sherbrooke
|
Québec
|
Jean Calvin Touko
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Jean Luc Brisson (2021)
|
Gest, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0906
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Jesse Leger
|
Analyste de TI, SCSA
|
|
1081 Main Street
|
Moncton
|
Nouveau-Brunswick
|
Jessica Chamoun
|
Chef d'équipe de TI, OI
|
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Joanne Giorno
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
902-794-6121
|
105 King Street
|
North Sydney
|
Nouvelle-Écosse
|
Jolyne Cheff (2021)
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Jonathan Beausoleil
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-654-5097
|
140 Promenade du Portage
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|
Jonathan Marcotte
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
22 Eddy Street
|
Gatineau
|
Québec
|