Nom
|
Titre
|
Numéro de téléphone
|
Adam Rea
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
204-259-8239
|
Alexander Creamer
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Arthur Ebrahim (2024)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Benoît Lévesque
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-654-0519
|
Bryen Begg (2021)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Chantal Grou Szabo (2023)
|
Directeur(-trice) de TI, OI
|
613-325-3615
|
Christian Dussault (2023)
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Cornelia Poncos (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0545
|
Dan Djurasovic (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
613-222-4643
|
Daniel Cano
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0793
|
Daniel Tripp (2021)
|
Consr princ, Infra/Opérations
|
819-654-1388
|
Darren Crane
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0910
|
Daryl Wright (2021)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Derick Coffin (2024)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
709-834-9898
|
Devin Rowlandson
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
613-690-1507
|
Éloïse Galarneau
|
Adjoint(e), services exécutifs
|
|
Eric Lafleur
|
Chef d'équipe de TI, OI
|
|
Faranak Parsa
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Francis Proulx (2023)
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Francois Lafleche (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0967
|
Frederic Chartier (2024)
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
613-894-9844
|
Frédéric Tardif
|
Chef d'équipe
|
819-938-1251
|
Gabryel Demers
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-654-8188
|
Genevieve Lafleche (2024)
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0631
|
Guellor Tshiovo (2024)
|
Gestionnaire de TI, OI
|
204-259-8477
|
Hada Rubidia Mendez Chiquillo (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Isabelle Leduc
|
Adjoint(e), Services de projet
|
|
Israt Karim (2021)
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Jack Wen (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
289-998-1158
|
Jacques Belec
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
James Patton (2023)
|
Analyste de TI, SCSA
|
204-599-2905
|
Jasmin Commanda
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Jean Nadeau (2024)
|
Conseiller tech de TI, OI
|
|
Jean Calvin Touko
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Jean Luc Brisson (2021)
|
Gest, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0906
|
Jesse Leger
|
Analyste de TI, SCSA
|
|
Jessica Chamoun
|
Chef d'équipe de TI, OI
|
|
Joanne Giorno
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
902-794-6121
|
Jolyne Cheff (2021)
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Jonathan Marcotte
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Jonathan Beausoleil
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-654-5097
|
Julie Arseneau
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
506-984-0289
|
Junior Crytes (2022)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Khoa Dang
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0798
|
Luc Pommainville
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0806
|
Luc Gauthier
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0344
|
Mahadevan Aravindan
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0578
|
Marc Larocque
|
Directeur(-trice) de TI, OI
|
819-654-0363
|
Marc Lefebvre
|
Gest, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0637
|
Marcelino Placeres Hernandez (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-420-8551
|
Marie-Josée Plouffe (2021)
|
Adjoint(e), services exécutifs
|
|
Marshall Downey
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0799
|
Matthew Grant
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0801
|
Maxime Major
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-1722
|
Mélanie Murray
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Michael Cumby
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
343-553-4301
|
Michel Brunette
|
Technicien(ne) de TI, OI
|
819-654-0591
|
Mickael Larocque-Arruda
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Mireille Chabot (2023)
|
Consr princ, Infra/Opérations
|
|
Moctar N'diaye (2023)
|
Chef d'équipe de TI, OI
|
|
Mubashar Tariq
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0827
|
Nicholas Briglio (2021)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0588
|
Pascal Lavigne-Bolduc (2024)
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-654-4960
|
Patrick Martin (2022)
|
Dir, Infrastructure/Opérations
|
819-654-1327
|
Paul Anderson (2021)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-0902
|
Paul McCredie
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Peter Tu
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Philippe Thibault (2021)
|
Gest, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-2392
|
Pierre-Luc Dawkins (2021)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Qingyuan Qu
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Roxanne Veilleux (2023)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Samuel Savard-Faquette
|
Technicien(ne) de TI, OI
|
819-654-1563
|
Seang Tea
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
613-690-1508
|
Sebastien Thibeault
|
Analyste de TI, SCSA
|
819-624-7610
|
Serge Gaudencio (2023)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
819-654-1088
|
Sharon Fischer (2023)
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
819-624-7650
|
Stéphane Laurier (2024)
|
Anlst sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Stephanie Laframboise (2021)
|
Chef d'éqp, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Timothy Stoffels (2022)
|
Consr tech, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Walid Chamoun
|
Conseiller tech de TI, OI
|
|
Xiangrong Kong (2024)
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
873-355-7634
|
Yasimine Aden
|
Analyste de TI, OI
|
|
Yasmine Aden (2024)
|
Technicien(ne) de TI, OI
|
|
Yuan Zhou (2021)
|
Tech sout, Infrastructure/Ops
|
|
Zhongxuan Li (2024)
|
Conseiller tech de TI, OI
|
343-549-6510
|