Alain Auguste |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-948-8774 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Alison Johnson |
Provincial Nominees Program | 613-437-8590 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Benjamin Kapanga |
Registry | 613-954-3042 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Bilal Katib |
Referrals | 613-948-8762 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Brian Crocker |
Refellars | 613-437-8594 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Celine Lim |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-941-7692 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Cristina Chung |
Senior Policy/Program Advisor | 613-437-8662 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Daniel Unrau |
Manager, Temproary Resident Unit, CPC-O, Centralized Network | 873-408-0647 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
David Lupul |
Provincial Nominees Program (Team Lead) | 613-952-0827 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Dinu Servansescu |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-952-3784 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Dylan Kirk |
Team Lead, Temporary Resident Unit | 613-437-8682 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Ekaterina Mikhaylichenko |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-954-5746 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Fiona MacLeod |
Temporary Resident Unit | 613-946-0918 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Francis Bourque |
Referrals | 613-948-8347 | 219 Laurier Avenue West | Ottawa | Ontario |
Frank Andrews |
Team Leader - Innovation and Information Coordination Unit | 613-437-8663 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Fraser Mark |
Provincial Nominees Program | 613-954-2663 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Garry Bellot |
Program Assistant | 613-437-8559 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Gaston Gaulin |
Family Class Priority | 613-437-8529 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Guillaume Albert |
Quebec Skilled Workers | 613-437-8548 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Heather Dubé |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-957-0575 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Hélène Girard |
Director | 873-408-0710 | 70 Crémazie Street | Gatineau | Quebec |
Janet Waterman |
Senior Program/Policy Analyst | 613-437-8532 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Jason Whalen |
Registry | 613-960-3136 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Jean Francois Hubert |
Team Lead, Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-437-8554 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Jennifer Carlile |
Canadian Experience Class | 613-946-7021 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Jonathan Célestin |
Haïti | 613-957-8683 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Joy Descoteaux |
Canadian Experience Class | 613-960-3144 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Julia Williams |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-960-3139 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Ken Hosley |
Quebec Skilled Workers (Team Lead) | 613-437-8577 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Kristi Johnson |
Case Analyst | 613-437-5779 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Lindsay Noncius |
Canadian Experience Class | 613-948-4875 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Lorraine Dignard-Ruano |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents (Team Lead) | 613-437-8571 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Louay Chebbani |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-946-1834 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Maha Naman |
Temporary Resident Unit | 613-952-3899 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Mahamadou Samake |
Registry | 613-957-2830 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Maurice Takam |
Quebec Skilled Workers | 613-437-8589 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Maurice Yakibonge |
Quebec Skilled Workers | 613-437-8479 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Meghan Pendleton |
Case Officer | 613-952-3784 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Murray Oickle |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-948-7446 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |
Mustapha Chakir |
Provincial Nominees Program | 613-946-2709 | 300 Slater Street | Ottawa | Ontario |