Name | Title | Telephone Number |
---|---|---|
Alain Auguste |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-948-8774 |
Alexandra Nica |
Temporary Resident Unit | 613-941-0132 |
Alison Johnson |
Provincial Nominees Program | 613-437-8590 |
Benjamin Kapanga |
Registry | 613-954-3042 |
Bilal Katib |
Referrals | 613-948-8762 |
Brian Crocker |
Refellars | 613-437-8594 |
Celine Lim |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-941-7692 |
Cristina Chung |
Senior Policy/Program Advisor | 613-437-8662 |
Daniel Unrau |
Manager, Temproary Resident Unit, CPC-O, Centralized Network | 873-408-0647 |
David Lupul |
Provincial Nominees Program (Team Lead) | 613-952-0827 |
Dinu Servansescu |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-952-3784 |
Dylan Kirk |
Team Lead, Temporary Resident Unit | 613-437-8682 |
Ekaterina Mikhaylichenko |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-954-5746 |
Fiona MacLeod |
Temporary Resident Unit | 613-946-0918 |
Francis Bourque |
Referrals | 613-948-8347 |
Frank Andrews |
Team Leader - Innovation and Information Coordination Unit | 613-437-8663 |
Fraser Mark |
Provincial Nominees Program | 613-954-2663 |
Garry Bellot |
Program Assistant | 613-437-8559 |
Gaston Gaulin |
Family Class Priority | 613-437-8529 |
Guillaume Albert |
Quebec Skilled Workers | 613-437-8548 |
Heather Dubé |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-957-0575 |
Hélène Girard |
Director | 873-408-0710 |
Janet Waterman |
Senior Program/Policy Analyst | 613-437-8532 |
Jason Whalen |
Registry | 613-960-3136 |
Jean Francois Hubert |
Team Lead, Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-437-8554 |
Jennifer Carlile |
Canadian Experience Class | 613-946-7021 |
Jonathan Célestin |
Haïti | 613-957-8683 |
Joy Descoteaux |
Canadian Experience Class | 613-960-3144 |
Julia Williams |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-960-3139 |
Ken Hosley |
Quebec Skilled Workers (Team Lead) | 613-437-8577 |
Kristi Johnson |
Case Analyst | 613-437-5779 |
Lindsay Noncius |
Canadian Experience Class | 613-948-4875 |
Lorraine Dignard-Ruano |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents (Team Lead) | 613-437-8571 |
Louay Chebbani |
Federal Skilled Worker Program | 613-946-1834 |
Maha Naman |
Temporary Resident Unit | 613-952-3899 |
Mahamadou Samake |
Registry | 613-957-2830 |
Maurice Takam |
Quebec Skilled Workers | 613-437-8589 |
Maurice Yakibonge |
Quebec Skilled Workers | 613-437-8479 |
Meghan Pendleton |
Case Officer | 613-952-3784 |
Murray Oickle |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-948-7446 |
Mustapha Chakir |
Provincial Nominees Program | 613-946-2709 |
Nancy McKenzie |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-437-8522 |
Nicole Dupras |
Family Class Priority | 613-948-8754 |
Norman Morgan |
Team Lead, Canadian Experience Class | 613-437-8664 |
Philippe Dessaint-Ash |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-948-8741 |
Richard Boisvenu |
Immigration Agent | 613-437-8146 |
Sabrina Rashid |
Family Class Priority | 613-946-1375 |
Sandor Borsca |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-948-3803 |
Sara Lachance |
Program Assistant | 613-437-8519 |
Sarah Watson |
Program Assistant | 613-437-8544 |
Scott Felman |
Quebec Skilled Workers | 613-437-8587 |
Sidi-Mohammed Belcaid |
Family Class Priority | 613-946-6070 |
Sophie Mathew |
Family Class Priority | 613-941-7736 |
Steve Chassé |
Haïti (Team Lead) | 613-957-5975 |
Suleka Gahery Ahmed |
Family Class - Parents/Grandparents | 613-946-1407 |
Sylvie Vaillancourt |
Haïti | 613-437-8679 |
Sylvie Grant |
Family Class Priority | 613-437-8542 |
Sylvie Saunders |
Case Officer | 613-957-5861 |
Thierry Geaniton |
Appeal Allowed | 613-437-8539 |
Vincent Hogue |
Family Class Priority | 613-952-7031 |